Active
    Property Photos
    17 Willoughby Dr
    1. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    2. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    3. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    4. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    5. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    6. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    7. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    8. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    9. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    10. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    11. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    12. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    13. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    14. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    15. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    16. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    17. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    18. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    19. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    20. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    21. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    22. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    23. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    24. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    25. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    26. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    27. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    28. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    29. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    30. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    31. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    32. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    33. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    34. Image 0 For 17 Willoughby Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,150,000

    Address: 17 Willoughby Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Look no further, this is luxury living at its finest! Located West of I 75 and just north of Immokalee Road in the new section of Willoughby Acres, called Willoughby Preserve this stunning property is a must see. Situated on a pristine quarter of an acre lot this amazing home leaves no stone uncovered and delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. From soaring ceilings to the custom outdoor kitchen youll be taken in by its open concept, spaciousness, and contemporary style. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, everywhere you turn exudes elegance. Completely fenced and private, relax in your backyard oasis that has a 30 foot long saltwater pool and oversized deck. The backyard is completely landscaped from head to toe, making outdoor living and entertaining a dream come true. Low HOA fees pay for your irrigation and lawn care giving you peace of mind regardless if youre a full or or seasonal resident. Immaculate, refined, and move in ready this home truly has it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011742 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 17 Willoughby Dr
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,150,000
    • Price sqft: $384
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2998
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2331
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Slate
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Dead End
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY RODGER’S HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: ETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3040
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Laundry Tub, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WILLOUGHBY ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 82590890120
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr 1603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,300,000.00 ($386.10 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking views from this 16th floor residence in a highly desirable North Naples boating community. Youll enjoy panoramic Gulf vistas on one side and sparkling city lights on the other.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080893
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Gary Alfonso
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,325,000.00 ($428.39 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Nevis at Cove Towers where you're minutes away to Naples gorgeous beaches! Enjoy private elevator entry to your 9th floor condo with stunning southwestern exposure from your grand salon & e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076311
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Robin Crudele
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr 801, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,375,000.00 ($408.38 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a sanctuary of luxury living in this prestigious Cove Towers condominium overlooking Turkey Bay with sunset views looking out to the Gulf of Mexico. Located in the highly coveted 01 corner

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078692
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Robin Crudele
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5735 Persimmon Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,200,000.00 ($302.12 / sqft )

    5735 Persimmon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Truly unique and rarely available "Aberdeen" with an additional bonus room ensuite! This is the largest version of this in demand floor plan in The Strand. Impressive, spacious detached villa home boa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3972 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013185
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16266 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,150,000.00 ($257.56 / sqft )

    16266 Aberdeen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional 3,600 square foot two story residence offers a rare blend of space, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable North Naples locationperfectly tailored for families seeking both comfort and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4465 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013060
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Joseph Caveney
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16382 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,240,000.00 ($395.53 / sqft )

    16382 Viansa Way 201 More Like This

    Exceptional Viansa Terrace residence in Talis Park being offered fully furnished and showcases a refined blend of luxury and comfort. Elevator access that opens into your own private foyer, creating a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014694
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16273 Borelle Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,250,000.00 ($266.47 / sqft )

    16273 Borelle Cir More Like This

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this 6+ bedroom SALTWATER pool/spa home w/3 CAR tandem garage in the exclusive gated community of Verona Pointe Estates by Pulte. Now we're cooking with gas! NATURAL GAS power

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4691 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011723
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5965 Ashford Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,245,000.00 ($301.60 / sqft )

    5965 Ashford Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly blending with functional living space. Excellent floor plan with master bedroom on the ground floor with den and half bath. Open living, kitchen & dining with huge fireplace & sound views of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009803
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Peter Kalczynski
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr 1101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,349,000.00 ($400.65 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort style living with stunning sunset Gulf views from this newly renovated luxury 11th floor 3 bedrooms + den, 3 bath condo offered turnkey furnished! Step off your private elevator into your foye

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074314
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Bud Kimbrough
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap