Active
    Property Photos
    16391 Viansa Way 101
    1. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    2. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    3. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    4. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    5. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    6. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    7. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    8. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    9. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    10. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    11. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    12. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    13. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    14. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    15. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    16. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    17. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    18. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    19. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    20. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    21. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    22. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    23. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    24. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    25. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    26. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    27. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    28. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    29. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    30. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    31. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    32. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    33. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    34. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    35. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    36. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    37. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    38. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    39. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    40. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    41. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    42. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    43. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    44. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    45. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    46. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    47. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    48. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    49. Image 0 For 16391 Viansa Way 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,980,000

    Address: 16391 Viansa Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP!No Waitlist! Step into the pinnacle of modern luxury with this one of a kind, penthouse style residence in the prestigious Talis Park. Enjoy sweeping panoramic views of lush fairways, sparkling water, and a picturesque arched bridge that adds architectural character and timeless beauty. From sunrise to sunset, this breathtaking backdrop offers the perfect blend of tranquility and elegance! Perfectly positioned as the first building on the corner, this residence offers privacy rarely found; instead of looking directly into neighboring buildings, youre surrounded by mature trees and natural greenery! Offered fully furnished and professionally designed with exquisite custom furnishings from Clive Daniel Home, this exceptional home showcases contemporary style and bold designer flair. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, from the rich fabrics for window coverings to the designer built in entertainment center and Den/office cabinetry to handmade blown glass pendant lighting. Designed to live like a private single family home with ample space and a smart layout! The luxurious owners suite features custom organization systems by California Closets. Additional highlights include access to a 700 SF wrap around screened in lanai, Storm smart roll down hurricane screen shutters, two ground level garage spaces, a golf cart bay, and a private, climate protected storage room. Residents enjoy access to Talis Parks world class amenities, including championship golf, resort style pool, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, dining, and a vibrant social lifestyleall within one of Naples most sought after luxury communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009044 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16391 Viansa Way 101
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,980,000
    • Price sqft: $676
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2930
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2930
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, On Street, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 32380
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 66679910989
    • Style: Penthouse, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12531 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,375,000.00 ($394.85 / sqft )

    12531 Colliers Reserve Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Sunny Side of Life ~ Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and a premier southern orientation. Nestled on a generous half acre w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072794
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Monika DeBenedictis, PA
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16249 Verilyn Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,199,000.00 ($571.76 / sqft )

    16249 Verilyn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned in one of North Naples' most desirable locations, this 2022 built home in the private, gated enclave of Ardena offers the ideal blend of luxury, flexibility, and access to top rated schools

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010950
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Alysia Shivers
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16653 Toscana Cir 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,190,000.00 ($416.91 / sqft )

    16653 Toscana Cir 701 More Like This

    Bring ALL Offers!!!! This stunning 3 story villa is located in the coveted Toscana neighborhood which is just steps away from the Clubhouse and Great Lawn. This unique villa is ideally situated on a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065593
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Beth Marchi
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16198 Verilyn Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,364,000.00 ($542.70 / sqft )

    16198 Verilyn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Elegance in Exclusive Ardena Step into refined coastal luxury with this pristine, 2023 built estate home in Ardena, an exclusive, low density gated enclave in Naples. Set on a premium lot wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4356 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225041558
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gina Lepore
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2041 Prince Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,300,000.00 ($506.50 / sqft )

    2041 Prince Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Largest home in Imperial Golf Estates! This fully renovated 3,802 sq ft residence sits on one of the communitys largest lots (.47 acres) with a quiet cul de sac location and breathtaking long lake and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084031
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Art Caccese
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 167 Audubon Blvd Sw, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,995,000.00 ($432.19 / sqft )

    167 Audubon Blvd Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Residence with spectacular lake and golf course views, ideally located within the coveted Audubon Golf & Country Club in Nort

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016552
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap