Active
    Property Photos
    13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    1. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    2. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    3. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    4. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    5. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    6. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    7. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    8. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    9. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    10. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    11. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    12. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    13. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    14. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    15. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    16. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    17. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    18. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    19. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    20. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    21. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    22. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    23. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    24. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    25. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    26. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    27. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    28. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    29. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    30. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    31. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    32. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    33. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    34. Image 0 For 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $497,000

    Address: 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Rarely available end unit condo with attached garage offering exceptional privacy and serene golf course views in the desirable, gated Bermuda Greens community. Just reduced, this spacious residence features over 1,500 square feet of light filled living space and is tastefully decorated throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows, electric hurricane shutters, and sliders on the lanai that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Recent updates include new flooring and beautifully upgraded bathrooms, Granite kitchen counters & new appliances making this home truly move in ready. Ideally located in North Naples, just minutes to shopping, dining, beaches and everyday conveniences. Whether youre seeking a full time residence or a seasonal retreat, this attractive condo delivers comfort, privacy, and the Florida lifestyle youve been waiting for.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002896 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13060 Hamilton Harbour Dr H11
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $497,000
    • Price sqft: $278
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1789
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1789
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8124
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Refrigerator/Freezer, Trash Compactor
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BERMUDA GREENS
    • Parcel Number: 23980001782
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: H11
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1784 Sanctuary Pointe Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $579,900.00 ($205.27 / sqft )

    1784 Sanctuary Pointe Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with in ground pool on a private screened lanaian ideal retreat for both relaxation and entertaining. From the mome

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066684
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Steve Gitkos
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15162 Majorca Bay Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $514,000.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

    15162 Majorca Bay Dr 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available unit in Sea Pines II one of the largest units in fabulous Bay Forest! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath attached villa offers more than 2,000 square feet, plus a large private lanai and attache

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072220
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14855 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $499,000.00 ($216.96 / sqft )

    14855 Sterling Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photos has been virtually staged. Tastefully remodeled single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016533
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Giraudo
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14927 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $519,000.00 ($225.65 / sqft )

    14927 Sterling Oaks Dr More Like This

    This three bedroom plus large loft/media room (possible 4th bedroom plus a den) single family home offers three full baths, two car garage and an extended screened lanai plus a fenced in yard and is i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082122
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14811 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $579,000.00 ($251.74 / sqft )

    14811 Sterling Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully remodeled paired villa with three bedrooms, three full baths, a den, and a loft, offering spacious and comfortable living in a prime Naples location. The extended lanai overlooks a peacefu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016047
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15040 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $499,000.00 ($203.67 / sqft )

    15040 Sterling Oaks Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous lake views with an extended screened lanai with tile surface flooring. Newer roof yr 2022, remodeled modern gorgeous kitchen. Spacious and bright attached villa with 3 bedrooms + spacious l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018184
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jeff Helm, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap