Active
    Property Photos
    325 Dunes Blvd 904
    1. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    2. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    3. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    4. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    5. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    6. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    7. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    8. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    9. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    10. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    11. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    12. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    13. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    14. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    15. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    16. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    17. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    18. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    19. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    20. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    21. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    22. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    23. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    24. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    25. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    26. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    27. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    28. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    29. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    30. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    31. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    32. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    33. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    34. Image 0 For 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,595,000

    Address: 325 Dunes Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to Residence #904 at 325 Dunes Blvd, a beautifully renovated home in the highly sought after 04 stack, offering what many consider the best views of Turkey Bay. This exceptional residence showcases breathtaking sunset vistas and sweeping long views of both the bay and the Gulf, creating a truly serene coastal retreat. The home has undergone a recent, thoughtful renovation that expands the family room and maximizes natural light an ideal space to unwind at the end of the day. Highlights include all new impact resistant sliding glass doors, new flooring throughout, updated kitchen and bathrooms with new countertops, upgraded lighting, and refined finishes that elevate both style and comfort. The generously sized primary suite is a standout, featuring a large window perfectly positioned to capture stunning sunsets and panoramic water views. Residents enjoy The Club at the Dunes a 25,000 square foot amenities center offering amenities comparable to any luxury resort, including resort style pool and spa, har tru tennis courts, 4 newly added pickleball courts, indoor and outdoor dining options, a state of the art fitness center with group fitness classes, and with the ability to join the new exclusive Paraiso Private Beach Club, you truly could have IT ALL! This is luxury coastal living at its finest, combining extraordinary views, modern upgrades, and world class amenities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000600 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 325 Dunes Blvd 904
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,595,000
    • Price sqft: $749
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2130
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2130
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 31652
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 30080007200
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 904
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 67 Willowick Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,695,000.00 ($678.00 / sqft )

    67 Willowick Dr New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Euclid Estates, an exclusive new enclave by Luccarelli Homes located within the desirable Willoughby Acres communi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010643
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Vincent Napoleon
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16320 Corsica Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,549,000.00 ($430.88 / sqft )

    16320 Corsica Way 102 More Like This

    Experience refined luxury in the coveted community of Talis Park, where this exceptional first floor Corsica coach home blends the privacy of a single family residence with the ease of maintenance fre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007123
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Stanley Whitcomb, III
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16371 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,850,000.00 ($509.08 / sqft )

    16371 Viansa Way 202 More Like This

    IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE skip the waitlist and step right into the Talis Park lifestyle. This Viansa condo offers nearly 3,000 square feet of well designed living space, featuring three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011732
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Dockside Dr A504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,750,000.00 ($555.91 / sqft )

    445 Dockside Dr A504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now offered at $1,750,000 a significant $249,000 reduction this is the moment to act on one of Pelican Isle's most uniquely

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084851
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Yankow
    4. 239-206-3467
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5875 Whisperwood Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,800,000.00 ($394.39 / sqft )

    5875 Whisperwood Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully situated just before the cul de sac on one the most desirable single family home streets in The Strand. New roof in 2022. Exterior was freshly painted in 2025. Premium western exposure all

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010558
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16351 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,899,000.00 ($522.57 / sqft )

    16351 Viansa Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step off your private elevator into one of Talis Park's most extraordinary residences a third floor penthouse designed by Troy Beasley of the acclaimed Beasley & Henley Interior Design, and offered t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014980
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1749 Supreme Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,490,000.00 ($441.48 / sqft )

    1749 Supreme Ct Green Listing More Like This

    First time to the market! This is an extremely well maintained single family pool home nestled in one of the nicest locations within Imperial Golf Estates. With western exposure, expansive yards on bo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070383
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Adam Carriero
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16444 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,695,000.00 ($466.43 / sqft )

    16444 Carrara Way 101 More Like This

    First floor coach home in Carrara at Talis Park offering three bedrooms plus a den and three and a half baths, with furnishings negotiable. The open great room layout showcases private, unobstructed,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013030
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15627 Villoresi Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,839,000.00 ($605.93 / sqft )

    15627 Villoresi Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the prestigious Mediterra Golf & Beach Club Community of Naples, Fl The private gated courtyard entry welcomes you into this exquisite, fully renovated villa that has the ultimate appeal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015399
    2. Provided by Weekly Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Roy Weekly
    4. 239-793-8762
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28511 Calabria Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,895,000.00 ($487.65 / sqft )

    28511 Calabria Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully reimagined and impeccably furnished, this second floor Calabria residence captures sweeping lake views and refined coastal elegance within Mediterra. Spanning nearly 2,900 square feet, the light

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016190
    2. Provided by Weekly Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Roy Weekly
    4. 239-793-8762
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap