Active
    Property Photos
    2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

    Address: 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Discover this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,372 sq. ft. of living space in the desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club community. The home features a welcoming entry that leads into an open concept layout with abundant natural light, creating a bright and comfortable interior environment. The kitchen provides ample cabinetry, pantry storage, and bright lighting, supporting both everyday functionality and entertaining. A dedicated dining area flows naturally into the main living space, enhancing the propertys spacious feel. The primary bedroom offers a generous layout along with an en suite bathroom featuring a well lit vanity and storage. A second bedroom and a full additional bathroom offer flexibility for various living arrangements, home office use, or guest accommodations. Glass sliders open to the screened patio overlooking a freshwater lake, providing a peaceful outdoor setting with scenic views of the water and surrounding landscaping. This outdoor space expands the homes usable living area and enhances its overall appeal. Cypress Trace residents enjoy access to extensive community amenities, including a bundled golf program, tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, clubhouse, fitness center, business center, and landscaped common areas. The communitys location places it within convenient proximity to local shopping, dining, and major routes within Naples. Built in 1999, the property reflects consistent upkeep and improvements, including updates to major systems and components as detailed in the listing. The condominium also includes garage and carport parking, providing additional convenience Dont miss this opportunity bring us an offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082174 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $340,000
    • Price sqft: $231
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1473
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1372
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15617
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 29713002703
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034118
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 702, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $340,000.00 ($219.78 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 702 More Like This

    Step into this beautiful move in ready first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This residence showcases new carpet that adds warmth, complemented by beautiful large tile in the common area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225012687
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Priscilla Cisneros
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10049 Heather Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

    10049 Heather Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the meadows at quail creek village, a beautifully maintained first floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,547 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2006 and offere

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066788
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Broker Devin Henderson
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $325,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap