Active
    Property Photos
    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    1. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    2. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    3. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    4. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    5. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    6. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    7. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    8. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    9. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    10. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    11. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    12. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    13. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    14. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    15. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    16. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    17. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    18. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    19. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    20. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    21. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    22. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    23. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    24. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    25. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    26. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    27. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    28. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    29. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    30. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    31. Image 0 For 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $369,900

    Address: 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey furnished in British Caribbean style. The spacious, open, split bedroom floor plan is complemented with vaulted ceilings, light & fresh paint, and ample separate screened rear lanai and front veranda areas. In the kitchen, you'll have views of both the veranda & lanai, plenty of pantry and countertop space, and a new stainless steel refrigerator. The master bedroom provides convenient access to the lanai and ensuite bathroom. The den includes a sofa bed and handy hideaway desk. There are new ceiling fans and the garage mechanism is new w/4 year warranty. In residence laundry room. Cypress Woods is located in a highly desirable area of Naples and offers a private, but casually comfortable vibrant lifestyle. Full golf privileges and full amenities are included in home ownership. At the newly remodeled clubhouse dine in the main dining room or on the Terrace Patio with views of the 18th hole. Challenge yourself with Gordan Lewis 18 hole golf course featuring mature character with large cypress, oak, and pines with wetland/nature views. The pickleball program features all levels of instruction on the eight courts with lighting. Relax at the subdivision pool, or get food/beverage service poolside at the clubhouse resort style pool, lap pool, and hot tub. The community also provides tennis, a fitness center, bocce court, walking trails, and many social & game clubs. You'll be close to shops, restaurants, entertainment, and just minutes from dipping your toes in the nearby white sandy Gulf of America beaches. Be sure to review the walkthrough of the home and schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224094779 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $369,900
    • Price sqft: $215
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1717
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16702
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 79873000462
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1825
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $424,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

    8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007706
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap