Active
    Property Photos
    15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    1. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    2. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    3. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    4. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    5. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    6. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    7. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    8. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    9. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    10. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    11. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    12. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    13. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    14. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    15. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    16. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    17. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    18. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    19. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    20. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    21. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    22. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    23. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    24. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    25. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    26. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    27. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    28. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    29. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    30. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    31. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    32. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    33. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    34. Image 0 For 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $849,000

    Address: 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Beautifully maintained Stock Development home located in the gated community of Secoya Reserve. Low HOA fees! This residence offers 3 bedrooms, and 1,812 sq. ft. of living space on a private homesite. The open floor plan features a spacious great room, separate dining area, and a versatile bedroom/den/office. The kitchen is appointed with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and wood cabinetry. The primary suite includes 2 walk in closets and en suite bath with dual sinks and a walk in shower. Additional highlights include tile flooring throughout (no carpet), a screened lanai with heated pool, and a 2 car garage. Secoya Reserve is a low density neighborhood in North Naples located west of I 75, convenient to beaches, shopping, dining, and top rated schools.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071124 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15903 Secoya Reserve Cir
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $849,000
    • Price sqft: $391
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 2173
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1812
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3960
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: SECOYA RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 71915000603
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $789,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

    5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303 More Like This

    Just hitting the market, property for sale at 5725 Grande Reserve Way apt 303, Naples, FL, USA.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3142 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012356
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 431 Ibis Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

    431 Ibis Way More Like This

    Beautifully Renovated Single Family Pool Home in one of the most desirable neighborhoods Quail Crossings in North Naples with EXTREMELY LOW HOA FEES! This is a perfect home for entertaining, inside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079693
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Fernando Cortes
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($265.35 / sqft )

    183 Old Tamiami Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003338
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Timothy Blackford
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Cove Towers Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,999.00 ($295.14 / sqft )

    445 Cove Towers Dr 304 More Like This

    This Condo is Vacant and had quite a bit of Renovations done and still left things to be changed for a new owners own tastes. The price is the cheapest per SqFt in the complex. At this price, it wou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069757
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Barbara Monahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28540 Calabria Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $999,000.00 ($282.92 / sqft )

    28540 Calabria Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    As you arrive, a sense of privacy and quiet refinement sets the tone for what awaits. Tucked within the Calabria neighborhood of the prestigious Mediterra, this thoughtfully designed first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007071
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2024 Imperial Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,000,000.00 ($175.84 / sqft )

    2024 Imperial Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imperial golf estates gated & upscale center of naples! Stunning completely remodeled ($350,000+/ home transformation) 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2+ garage, heated pool home. A florida coastal inspired re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5687 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029781
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Heritage Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $925,000.00 ($347.48 / sqft )

    65 Heritage Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fabulous opportunity in the desirable Willoughby Pines subdivision in North Naples. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional curb appeal stands out with a brick paver driveway, manicured landscapin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2662 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011261
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Helen Baker
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 591 Audubon Blvd B-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $975,000.00 ($331.30 / sqft )

    591 Audubon Blvd B-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo with spectacular golf & lake views in North Naples coveted Audubon Golf & Country Club! All the prime amenities offered in Audubon are only steps away, including an 18 hole championshi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070146
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $790,000.00 ($315.12 / sqft )

    133 Wickliffe Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop scrolling this is the Naples home that makes you say WOW and proves you really can have style, updates, location, and efficiency all in one. Welcome to a beautifully renovated coastal in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010158
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,000.00 ($226.64 / sqft )

    1215 Imperial Dr 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3746 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011687
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen P Wegwert
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap