Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 1603
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    7. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    8. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    9. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    10. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    11. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    12. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    13. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    14. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    15. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    16. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    17. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    18. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    19. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    20. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    21. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    22. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    23. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    24. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    25. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    26. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    27. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    28. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    29. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    30. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    31. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    32. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    33. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    34. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    35. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    36. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    37. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    38. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    39. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    40. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    41. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    42. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    43. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    44. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    45. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    46. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1603
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,495,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 1603, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Rarely available 03 residence located in the Grande Phoenician. This luxurious sky home comes with a private Cabana. Enjoy the serene views of Turkey Bay, The Gulf and stunning sunsets. This spacious residence is in a gated tower with luxurious amenities and walking distance to one of Southwest Floridas most stunning beaches. Complete with ceiling heights of over 9 feet, a gourmet kitchen featuring a gas cooktop, quartz countertops, decorative stainless steel side by side refrigerator, an under counter wine cooler, a large primary suite and a guest primary with an ensuite. The elevator opens directly into your spacious foyer. According to the developer brochure, all external windows comply with FLA 2002 impact resistance requirements. This condominium does have the ability to have the Floridian Beach Club Membership. A shuttle service provides shuttle service to and from The Floridian Beach Club located on Vanderbilt Beach. The Dunes is a Premier Gated Coastal community managed by Troon that includes a tennis pro shop and lit tennis courts, pickleball, a state of the art fitness center, food and beverage service around the resort style pool, indoor and outdoor dining, tiki bar, and so much more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225050071 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 1603
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $2,495,000
    • Price sqft: $819
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3046
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 2953
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Deeded, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Zoned
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Pickleball, Restaurant, Shopping, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 41624
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Warming Tray, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Levels: 17
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622601508
    • Style: Florida, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1603
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12531 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,375,000.00 ($394.85 / sqft )

    12531 Colliers Reserve Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Sunny Side of Life ~ Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers the rare combination of privacy, space, and a premier southern orientation. Nestled on a generous half acre w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072794
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Monika DeBenedictis, PA
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Grande Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,299,000.00 ($598.23 / sqft )

    285 Grande Way 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the Ultimate Luxury Naples' Resort Lifestyle when you live in The Grande Excelsior of The Dunes of Naples!This updated condo boasts two master bedroom suites, a spacious guest suite, incred

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012141
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Heather Haynes
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12147 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,799,000.00 ($508.91 / sqft )

    12147 Colliers Reserve Dr More Like This

    SOPHISTICATION MEETS SERENITY in COLLIER'S RESERVE... Experience the perfect blend of luxury, security, and timeless design in this exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car gar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000931
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cove Tower Dr Ph 1802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,895,000.00 ($416.61 / sqft )

    455 Cove Tower Dr Ph 1802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 18th floor Nevis Penthouse at Cove Towers offers the privacy and scale of a single family home, with the addition of sweeping coast views stretching to the Gulf, Wiggins Bay, and Kinsale Golf Clu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6949 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081340
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Coney Coplin, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16509 Cellini Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,945,000.00 ($627.00 / sqft )

    16509 Cellini Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the prestigious golf and country club community of Mediterra in Naples, Florida Newly renovated private beach club Nestled on a premium corner lot, this exquisite residence built by Bor

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025105
    2. Provided by Weekly Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Roy Weekly, Jr.
    4. 239-793-8762
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16366 Corsica Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,275,000.00 ($516.81 / sqft )

    16366 Corsica Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate expression of luxury living in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom coach home, nestled in the exclusive Talis Park community. Boasting 3,382 square feet of sophis

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031585
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18051 Lagos Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,495,000.00 ($480.92 / sqft )

    18051 Lagos Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has had extensive renovation, including a new third garage stall, new luxurious amenities for the Primary Suites Bathroom (built in Sauna, free standing Soaking Tub, Steam Shower, Towel Warm

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5188 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004937
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Stewart
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18071 Lagos Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,395,000.00 ($601.76 / sqft )

    18071 Lagos Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    There are homes that simply offer spaceand then there are those that create a feeling. From the moment you step through the private entry of this courtyard estate, youre transported into a setting des

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010679
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16460 Talis Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,850,000.00 ($624.59 / sqft )

    16460 Talis Park Dr More Like This

    Located in the Watercourse section of Talis Park, this furnished residence offers approximately 3,638 square feet of living space. The home includes three bedrooms, a den/office, four full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014038
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Sean Smuk, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12303 Colliers Reserve Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,975,000.00 ($375.54 / sqft )

    12303 Colliers Reserve Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within a private sanctuary on over two thirds of an acre and bordered by a nature preserve, this one of one estate redefines luxury country club living. The single story residence offers four ensu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7922 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019423
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Monika DeBenedictis, PA
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap