Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 605
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    7. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    8. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    9. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    10. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    11. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    12. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    13. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    14. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    15. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    16. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    17. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    18. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    19. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    20. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    21. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    22. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    23. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    24. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    25. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    26. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    27. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    28. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    29. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    30. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    31. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    32. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    33. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    34. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    35. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    36. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    37. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    38. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    39. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    40. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    41. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 605
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,795,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 605, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Paradise awaits! This waterfront, amenity rich, luxurious community that is the dunes of naples! This grande phoenician unit is a 3 bedroom 3 bath unit nestled on the 6th floor with breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico, renowned white sandy beaches, and unparalleled sunsets all in the heart of north naples. Over 3,000 sq. Ft. Total living space, fully furnished "turnkey" , just pack your bag and paradise awaits! This unit comes equipped with 2 assigned garage and plaza level parking spaces, additional storage locker and plenty of guest parking provided. Walk to the beach and enjoy convenient access to shopping and dining options. The "club" at the dunes boasts 5 star resort style amenities! Grande preserve concierge service, recently renovated club house, restaurant, tiki bar, pool, tennis and pickleball courts, spa and fitness center and much much more! , exclusive private floridian beach club membership is available, where you will enjoy full service beach, restaurant/bar, pool, entertainment events, and an unmatched staff to welcome you! Beach shuttle service provided everyday from 8:30am 9pm. Don't miss your opportunity to live in one of the most sought after communities in all of naples!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224045670 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 605
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $1,795,000
    • Price sqft: $589
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3050
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 40724
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Warming Tray
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622600460
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 605
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Mangroves
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16347 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,799,000.00 ($495.05 / sqft )

    16347 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    PRIVATE END UNIT with unobstructed views and no other building beside you. 2021 constructed first floor Viansa Penthouse condo comes with furnishings negotiable. Just under 3,000 square feet with thre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000384
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,100,000.00 ($656.66 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 401 More Like This

    A beautifully "01" end unit residence with wonderful water views and boats passing by. A private elevator foyer welcomes you into this bright three bedroom, three bath home featuring hardwood floors,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009466
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16371 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,850,000.00 ($509.08 / sqft )

    16371 Viansa Way 202 More Like This

    IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE skip the waitlist and step right into the Talis Park lifestyle. This Viansa condo offers nearly 3,000 square feet of well designed living space, featuring three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011732
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Dockside Dr A504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,750,000.00 ($555.91 / sqft )

    445 Dockside Dr A504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now offered at $1,750,000 a significant $249,000 reduction this is the moment to act on one of Pelican Isle's most uniquely

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084851
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Yankow
    4. 239-206-3467
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5875 Whisperwood Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,800,000.00 ($394.39 / sqft )

    5875 Whisperwood Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully situated just before the cul de sac on one the most desirable single family home streets in The Strand. New roof in 2022. Exterior was freshly painted in 2025. Premium western exposure all

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010558
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16351 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,899,000.00 ($522.57 / sqft )

    16351 Viansa Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step off your private elevator into one of Talis Park's most extraordinary residences a third floor penthouse designed by Troy Beasley of the acclaimed Beasley & Henley Interior Design, and offered t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014980
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16444 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,695,000.00 ($466.43 / sqft )

    16444 Carrara Way 101 More Like This

    First floor coach home in Carrara at Talis Park offering three bedrooms plus a den and three and a half baths, with furnishings negotiable. The open great room layout showcases private, unobstructed,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013030
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,125,000.00 ($679.57 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare find in the Dunes of Naples! This gorgeous 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom corner unit at the Grande Geneva is the definition of luxury living. Imagine watching the sunset over the Gulf of Mexi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016602
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Grande Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,099,000.00 ($546.19 / sqft )

    285 Grande Way 701 More Like This

    Luxurious condo with breathtaking SOUTHWEST views of the Gulf and Turkey Bay within the Grande Preserve. Original owner spared no expense in selecting 24 inch travertine marble throughout all the liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013107
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Fineberg
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 896 Barcarmil Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,950,000.00 ($290.96 / sqft )

    896 Barcarmil Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stately front elevation is the signature of this beautiful home on oversize lot on the eighth hole of Collier's Reserve. With 12 14 foot ceilings, 8 foot solid core doors, rich wood floors in bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073096
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap