Active
    Property Photos
    6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    1. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    2. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    3. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    4. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    5. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    6. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    7. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    8. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    9. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    10. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    11. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    12. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    13. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    14. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    15. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    16. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    17. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    18. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    19. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    20. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    21. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    22. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    23. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    24. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    25. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    26. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    27. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    28. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    29. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    30. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    31. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    32. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    33. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    34. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    35. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    36. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    37. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    38. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    39. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    40. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    41. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    42. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    43. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    44. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    45. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    46. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    47. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    48. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    49. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    50. Image 0 For 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,000

    Address: 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Spectacular lake and fountain views set the stage for this home in one of North Naples most sought after communities. Ideally located in a premier North Naples location, this home features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 1 car detached garage, along with impact windows and sliders for added peace of mind. Inside, the home is finished in soft, neutral tones with timeless tile flooring throughout. The kitchen offers a charming breakfast nook/computer area, perfect for casual dining or everyday convenience. The spacious primary suite captures the stunning lake views and features a large walk in closet and en suite bath with dual sinks and a generous shower. The guest bedroom is comfortably furnished with two twin beds. Notable upgrades include a new tile roof in 2019, a newer washer and dryer, a stainless refrigerator, and impact windows and sliders installed in 2021. Hurricane shutters on the lanai and windows provide additional storm protection. This gated community offers an exceptional lifestyle with resort style amenities, including three heated pools, a spa/hot tub, Har Tru tennis courts, bocce, a fitness center, billiards, an activities room, and an active social calendar through the activities committee. The location is truly unbeatable, just minutes from Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, Mercato, Whole Foods, Seed to Table, Veterans Park, North Collier Regional Park, water park, top rated schools, medical facilities, the hospital, theater, RSW airport, with easy access to I 75.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014318 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $309,000
    • Price sqft: $209
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1476
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1107
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HS
    • Middle School: VETERANS MEMORIAL MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: NORTH NAPLES ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Deeded, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6696
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080014421
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Lake, Water, Water Feature
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10049 Heather Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

    10049 Heather Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the meadows at quail creek village, a beautifully maintained first floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,547 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2006 and offere

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066788
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Broker Devin Henderson
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $315,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

    6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular lake & fountain view. Newer roof. Hurricane rated windows and sliders. Convenient, dedicated single car garage. Vaulted ceilings make the unit feel larger than it's size. Enjoy peace and q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $370,000.00 ($215.49 / sqft )

    2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this lovely 1st floor condo with Full Golf Membership Included! Enjoy stunning lake views, a front and back lanai, a new air conditioner and a one car garage. This two bedroom plus den prop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085229
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Dan Snow
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 704, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($205.08 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Meadows at Quail Creek Village, where comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one of North Naples most well located communities. Extensively updated and move in ready

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012212
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shasta DeGraw
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap