Active
    Property Photos
    2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    1. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    2. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    3. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    4. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    5. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    6. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    7. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    8. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    9. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    10. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    11. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    12. Image 0 For 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $335,000

    Address: 2456 Millcreek Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Experience the ultimate North Naples lifestyle in this beautifully updated, first floor condo in the gated community of Huntington Lakes. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence spans over 1,100 square feet and features a desirable split bedroom floor plan designed for privacy and comfort. 2024 upgrades provide total peace of mind, including a new A/C system, stove, microwave, and dryer. The interior is finished with elegant touches, plantation shutters and an updated master bath, while the screened lanai offers a serene space to enjoy lush tropical views. Beyond your front door, youll enjoy resort style amenities including three swimming pools, a clubhouse, tennis, and pickleball. Perfectly situated just six miles from the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach, you are also minutes away from the premier dining and shopping at Mercato and the famous Seed to Table market. Whether you're looking for a seasonal retreat or a savvy investment, this condo offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and prime Florida location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011268 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2456 Millcreek Ln 103
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $335,000
    • Price sqft: $227
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1476
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1107
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6336
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080001984
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034118
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 702, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $340,000.00 ($219.78 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 702 More Like This

    Step into this beautiful move in ready first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This residence showcases new carpet that adds warmth, complemented by beautiful large tile in the common area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225012687
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Priscilla Cisneros
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10049 Heather Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

    10049 Heather Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the meadows at quail creek village, a beautifully maintained first floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,547 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2006 and offere

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066788
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Broker Devin Henderson
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap