Active
    Property Photos
    3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    1. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    2. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    3. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    4. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    5. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    6. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    7. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,099,000

    Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this stunning residence at 3300 Gulf Shore, Naples newest waterfront address. This beautifully designed residence offers a refined living space with soaring 11 foot ceilings, expansive terraces, and sweeping views of Doctors Bay in the Moorings. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living in this meticulously appointed residence, which features refined touches, chef inspired kitchens and spa like bath retreats. 3300 Gulf Shore's intuitive and modern design celebrates modern living at its finest, with residences featuring dramatic terraces with private outdoor kitchens, complete with a natural gas grill and luxuriously appointed interiors. Residents enjoy world class amenities including a private 16 slip marina, resort style sunrise and sunset pools, state of the art fitness and wellness center, sports and gaming lounge, private dining spaces, and 24 hour concierge services. Located just across the street from the pristine beaches of Naples, and less than a quarter mile from the upscale dining and boutique shopping of Venetian Village, 3300 Gulf Shore offers one of the most coveted addresses in Southwest Florida. This is coastal living redefinedwhere timeless architecture, modern luxury, and an unbeatable location come together. Presentation Gallery located at: 1400 Gulf Shore Blvd, Suite, 166. Naples, FL 34102.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081729 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $7,099,000
    • Price sqft: $1,980
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 3585
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Slip, Dock Purchase, Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 3283
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Billiard Room, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Sauna, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 61404
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 506
    • View: Parking Lot, Partial Gulf
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3433 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,900,000.00 ($888.72 / sqft )

    3433 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Beautiful, Bayfront Home w/Spectacular, Panoramic, Western Bay View.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7764 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010912
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Weigel
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3840 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,450,000.00 ($1,019.85 / sqft )

    3840 Crayton Rd New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a remarkable, classic contemporary residence in the heart of Park Shore, crafted by the esteemed team of JMDG Architecture, the reputable interior design firm Clive Daniel Home, and luxury

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7305 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Joseph Caveney
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 595 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,750,000.00 ($1,346.77 / sqft )

    595 Regatta Rd More Like This

    2015 Furnished former MODEL! Undeniably one of the most sought after neighborhoods is the Moorings located west of 41 between Park Shore and Old Naples. This 2015 model home has irresistible appeal, t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5012 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224060828
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Libby Taranto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2485 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,495,000.00 ($1,224.95 / sqft )

    2485 Crayton Rd New Construction More Like This

    Designed by JMDG Architecture, this brand new Moorings residence draws direct influence from modern Italian homes. Porcelanosa is used for flooring throughout all interior living spaces, wall finishes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Tyler Sylvia
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 Seagate Dr 6n, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,450,000.00 ($1,416.83 / sqft )

    10 Seagate Dr 6n Virtual Tour More Like This

    A once in a lifetime opportunity to reside in the prestigious and rarely available Seapoint at Naples Cay. On the sixth floor on the preferred north side of the building. This oasis offers almost 5,00

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008770
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Paul Arpin
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2989 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,995,000.00 ($1,120.99 / sqft )

    2989 Regatta Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    The home immediately captivates with grand scale and breathtaking sightlines through expansive 10 ft high glass sliders with the oversized lanai and lush private backyard beyond. Sprawling across a si

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066213
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michael Lawler, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 299 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,750,000.00 ($1,565.97 / sqft )

    299 Mermaids Bight Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the essence of refined waterfront living in this extraordinary Park Shore residencewhere architectural elegance meets the glamorous boating lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on one of Naples mo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4949 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078933
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Laura Georgelos
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500,000.00 ($1,211.56 / sqft )

    510 Neapolitan Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This exceptional new construction residence is built by Borelli Construction of Naples, a premier luxury builder with over 40 years of experience, and is ideally situated on a quiet street in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005692
    2. Provided by West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    3. Contact Kendall Borelli
    4. 239-263-7900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3280 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,995,000.00 ($975.46 / sqft )

    3280 Crayton Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Designed by JMDG Architecture, this luxurious home offers a seamless blend of elegance and function. The kitchen, crafted in Italy by Idea Group, features partially translucent, highest grade onyx cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224086445
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Tyler Sylvia
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4419 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,100,000.00 ($978.50 / sqft )

    4419 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Major Price Improvement!!! Now the Best Priced Waterfront Value in Park Shore. Panoramic water views define this luxury Park Shore home, just a short walk from the white sandy beaches. This stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003747
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monika Korencsik
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap