Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Park Shore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 310 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,953.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7398
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226009346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now under construction in the highly sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Naples, this exceptional waterfront estate by Borelli Construction, a premier luxury builder in Naples, is perfectly positi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,516.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7417
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226015603
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous, like new (built in 2025) executive residence overlooking spectacular south facing lake views in the highly sought after community of Park Shore in beautiful Naples. Perfectly positioned on
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,324.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226000527
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF COAST
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    T h e e n c l a v e r e n a i s s a n c e naples most unique gated beach property is in the final stage of a 3 year, $11mm reimagination. Exquisite new social space with exotic finishes.
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,417.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225081359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT BEACHFRONT ACCESS, just steps to the Sugar white sand and Turquoise Gulf Waters. Gourmet Chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, premium appliances and a generous center Island Multiple living
    Details for 233 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $892.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 10611
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225018455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    $1,500,000 Price Reduction since March 2nd 2026. An extraordinary opportunity to own a one of a kind waterfront estate in the heart of Park Shore. Majestically positioned behind a gated and walled ent
    Details for 361 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,309.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7063
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226010046
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic bay views define this luxury Park Shore Estate. This stunning two story waterfront residence offers true elegance with 180 degrees of spectacular bay views, direct Gulf access, and an unpara
    Details for 3898 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,189.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7355
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226003991
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to personalize a brand new coastal contemporary residence currently under construction by Red Key Builders, a boutique luxury builder known for its ultra luxury custom homes and met
    Details for 506 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,162.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7310
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225068766
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterside Builders and MHK Architecture present an unrivaled new construction opportunity on a coveted corner lot in the heart of Park Shore. This thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom + study, 2 story resi
    Details for 529 Neapolitan Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,110.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7071
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012543
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 529 Neapolitan Way, a newly constructed residence by Borelli Luxury Homes centered around gathering, hosting and coastal living in beautiful Park Shore. Offered furnished, this home is cura
    Details for 299 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,565.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4949
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225078933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the essence of refined waterfront living in this extraordinary Park Shore residencewhere architectural elegance meets the glamorous boating lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on one of Naples mo
    XML Sitemap