Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westlake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1196 Westlake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $504.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1486
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226002547
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Westlake
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1196 Westlake Blvd, an exquisite coastal retreat nestled in the heart of Naples, FL! This stunning gut renovated 4 bedroom / 2 bath home perfectly blends modern elegance with the relaxed ch
    Details for 1036 Lake Shore Ct, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2347
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226016417
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Westlake
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in one of the areas most sought after coastal locations. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ide
    Details for 848 Hillside Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3258
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8501725
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Village Sec Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled modern home with a seamless open concept layout, where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly together. Features include wide plank flooring, rec
    Details for 21902 Sunnyside Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $513.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 217
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1362
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 780000
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Estates Phase I
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Victorian at the Beach Step into this unique Victorian style home situated on a very large corner lot just blocks from the beach. With its classic wrap around porch and timeless details,
    Details for 3104 43rd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3568
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: A4690695
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Westlake A Sub
    5. Elementary School: Moody
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
    7. High School: Bayshore
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in a charming, low HOA community (comprised of just 6 homes) in West Bradenton, this nearly 2,700 sq ft lakefront, pool home is a rare find. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom two story home w
    Details for 565 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2911
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8437779
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Palm Harbor! This Completely renovated four bedroom, tow bathroom open layout and move in ready residence with a dedicated home office is perfect for modern
    Details for 6459 County Road 337, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3086
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: GC539618
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Woods Sub
    5. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked just over the Gilchrist County line in Newberry, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath, brick home sits on 5 beautiful acres, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility. Inside, a
    Details for 5007 Hesperides Street, Tampa, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2880
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8507110
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: Tampa
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Westlake
    5. Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of South Tampa! This move in ready property has been extensively updated over the last 6 years, including a new roof, completely replaced
    Details for 1336 Lake Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2200
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 225084990
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Westlake
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of town, just steps from Sea Gate Beach, Waterside Shops, and the Artis, this well maintained 3 bedroom and 2 full bath home offers the best of the Florida lifestyle. Enjoy Southe
    Details for 520 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2790
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8506782
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on an oversized lot in a non flood zone and move in ready, this property is situated in westlake village, one of palm harbors most sought after communities! Westlake village is an established
    XML Sitemap