Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Commodore Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $780.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2048
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225076523
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic Moorings Bay Views from Every Room! Rarely available 3BR/3BA end unit on the 5th floor of Commodore Club II offers stunning waterfront views and an ideal Naples location. Enjoy peaceful Bayf
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $727.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1924
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225079987
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Truly a boater's dream! Direct Gulf access, with no bridges. This completely updated 3 bedroom residence is in pristine condition and boasts gorgeous Moorings Bay views. Enjoy this coastal setting and
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $678.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2048
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226018025
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living with never ending interactive views of Moorings Bay! Relax, watching the dolphins play, the birds soar and the boaters glide by, while the spectacular sunsets mesmerize you. Dip in t
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 207, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $915.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1393
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225080786
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    For boating enthusiasts, the unmatched no bridge access to the Gulf of Mexico makes this community a true boaters paradise, and boat slips are available for lease. This beautifully updated two bedroom
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 218, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $810.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 226003648
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic long Southern Views of Moorings Bay and Doctors Pass. Absolutely one of the Best views in Naples. Only a short walk to the Beach. Also 5minutes to Venetian Village for world class shopping a
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 310, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $662.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $985,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1433
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 225076274
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Commodore Club , unit 310. This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home is being sold turnkey. Spectacular long views of Moorings Bay from the lanai, living room or kitchen. The entire unit has been
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 312, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 225075428
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price enhancement for this stunning, remodeled condo with fabulous, direct bay views!!! Furnished with a seamless blend of modern sophistication and coastal charm throughout. Enjoy expansive views of
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 114, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 225058559
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Spectacular waterfront opportunity!! Totally remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath 1st floor corner/end unit featuring new removable stor
    Details for 991 Collier Ct A107, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $495.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $709,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1302
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225081161
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club Of Marco
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Marco Island's prestigious South End in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at the captivating Commodore Club. Perfectly positioned to capture sparkling v
    Details for 1590 Islamorada Boulevard 84c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1516
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4683592
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Commodore Club Condo
    5. Building: Commodore Club Condo
    6. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Burnt Store Marina, one of Southwest Floridas premier gated waterfront communities! This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offe
    XML Sitemap