Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coquina Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225080275
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Coquina Club, a prestigious bayfront community nestled in the Moorings. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has been completely transformed, offering a luxurious, modern living exper
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N  204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $581.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1116
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225074547
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Stiles Sowers & Associates
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell! Beautifully updated and decorated 2BR/2BA Bayfront Condo with stunning water views. This second floor residence features an expanded interior with sliders, offering bright, open living
    Details for 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2030
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 225067819
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Club At Coquina Sands
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Toes in the sand! A one of a kind beachfront condo in the highly desirable coquina sands neighborhood of naples fl at the surfside club! Totally remodeled 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath 2nd floor unit with a fu
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1250
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225042025
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A dream come true! Fabulous 3 bedroom unit in the heart of the Moorings, a very desirable and exclusive location in Naples. This home is conveniently located between the Gulf of Mexico and Naples Bay,
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226013142
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Sunny Coastal Escape in Coquina Club. Perfectly positioned just one block from the beach and an easy stroll to Venetian Village, this beautifully updated first floor end unit offers th
    Details for 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 205, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1150
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 225080012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Surfside Club At Coquina Sands
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    7. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    ONE MONT FREE RENT BEACH FRONT condo available for annual rental. Highly desirable Coquina Sands location between the new Four Seasons Naples Beach Club and the new Olana Naples Residences. If you w
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 112, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1150
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226018626
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Annual Rental in the Highly Desirable Coquina Club in Park Shore | This beautifully updated first floor residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and peaceful bay views in one of Naples most sought after
    Details for 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 115, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226017916
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Coquina Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now available as a short term rental, this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath condo is located in the Coquina Club of Naples, set along the bay in a peaceful waterfront setting. The home featur
    XML Sitemap