Active
    Property Photos
    10 Seagate Dr 6n
    1. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    2. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    3. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    4. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    5. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    6. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    7. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    8. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    9. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    10. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    11. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    12. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    13. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    14. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    15. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    16. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    17. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    18. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    19. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    20. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    21. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    22. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    23. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    24. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    25. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    26. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    27. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    28. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    29. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    30. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    31. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    32. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    33. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    34. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    35. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    36. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    37. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    38. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    39. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    40. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    41. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    42. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    43. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    44. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    45. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    46. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    47. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    48. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    49. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    50. Image 0 For 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,450,000

    Address: 10 Seagate Dr 6n, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    A once in a lifetime opportunity to reside in the prestigious and rarely available Seapoint at Naples Cay. On the sixth floor on the preferred north side of the building. This oasis offers almost 5,000 square feet under air and complete privacy at the ideal elevation with arguably the best unobstructed breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico and Clam Bay. The views from the sliding glass doors complement the modern exterior glass rails adopted by the building and ideally balance the 1,000 plus square foot balcony with a built in grill. Never miss a sunset from this four bedroom, four bath home and it includes a two car private garage. Seapoint is an intimate building with only 28 residences, a luxurious lifestyle boasting amenities that include an elegant community room, infinity edge pool, cutting edge fitness room, two well appointed guest suites and concierge management. This direct gulf front enclave is only steps from the beautiful white sandy beach and a private kayak launch into the bay. Naples Cay is conveniently between Park Shore and Pelican Bay, in walking distance to Waterside Shops offering fine dining and shopping, and centrally in Naples, with only a short drive to renowned 5th Avenue South and Mercato.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225008770 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10 Seagate Dr 6n
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $8,450,000
    • Price sqft: $1,417
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 5964
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 5
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Glass Porch, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble
    • Living Area: 4950
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Community Boat Ramp, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 60000
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Safe, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES CAY
    • Parcel Number: 19140000223
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 6N
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Mangroves, Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 529 Neapolitan Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,850,000.00 ($1,110.17 / sqft )

    529 Neapolitan Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 529 Neapolitan Way, a newly constructed residence by Borelli Luxury Homes centered around gathering, hosting and coastal living in beautiful Park Shore. Offered furnished, this home is cura

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012543
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 506 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,500,000.00 ($1,162.79 / sqft )

    506 Neapolitan Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Waterside Builders and MHK Architecture present an unrivaled new construction opportunity on a coveted corner lot in the heart of Park Shore. This thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom + study, 2 story resi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068766
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joe Belz, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3898 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,750,000.00 ($1,189.67 / sqft )

    3898 Crayton Rd New Construction More Like This

    A rare opportunity to personalize a brand new coastal contemporary residence currently under construction by Red Key Builders, a boutique luxury builder known for its ultra luxury custom homes and met

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003991
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Anna Smith
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 405 Putter Point Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,950,000.00 ($1,197.32 / sqft )

    405 Putter Point Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience the fusion of coastal sophistication and modern craftsmanship in this newly constructed estate by Diamond Custom Homes, positioned on one of the finest streets in the Moorings. With interio

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085028
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,200,000.00 ($1,275.65 / sqft )

    809 Wedge Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own an uncompromising waterfront masterpiece in the Moorings with highly desired western exposure and unforgettable Naples sunsets. Located on the prestigious Moorings Golf & C

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083591
    2. Provided by RE 1 Advisor
    3. Contact Lukas Krapf-Dobr
    4. 239-280-0733
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,250,000.00 ($1,309.64 / sqft )

    361 Pirates Bight More Like This

    Panoramic bay views define this luxury Park Shore Estate. This stunning two story waterfront residence offers true elegance with 180 degrees of spectacular bay views, direct Gulf access, and an unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010046
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,475,000.00 ($892.94 / sqft )

    233 Mermaids Bight Virtual Tour More Like This

    $1,500,000 Price Reduction since March 2nd 2026. An extraordinary opportunity to own a one of a kind waterfront estate in the heart of Park Shore. Majestically positioned behind a gated and walled ent

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 10611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225018455
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tom Ostrander
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Riviera Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,475,000.00 ($1,189.28 / sqft )

    788 Riviera Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    A true Gem in the heart of the Moorings. Timeless, elegant design, superior craftsmanship, and a light filled southern exposure come together seamlessly in this stunning 5 bedroom plus den, new constr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7967 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001010
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ulrich Korff
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap