Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Belair
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 312 64th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,774,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3534
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    16. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4679868
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King
    7. High School: Manatee
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
    Details for 3624 Belair Ln 13, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1911
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225081105
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Belair
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: LuxRe, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FULLY RENOVATED Single Story Villa NO STAIRS!! LuxRe Construction has done it again in the heart of Park Shore off Belair Ln, this end unit attached villa has a newly designed wide open floor plan w
    Details for 1901 Joshua Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,119,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 258
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4742
    10. Acreage: 5.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4663101
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Belair Estates
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
    6. Middle School: McIntosh
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private country retreat, nestled on five acres of fenced land. This unique 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with soaring ceilings and lots of natural light blends rustic charm with mod
    Details for 113 Burney Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3809
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4690672
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Belair
    5. Elementary School: Pine View
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Pine View
    8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **dont wait to build!! Newer, custom built home (2020) is move in ready and packed with upgrades** situated on a generous 0. 52 acre lot near the end of a quiet cul de sac, the property offers a priva
    Details for 803 Bel Air Star Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $930,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3362
    10. Acreage: 4.85 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4679866
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Belair Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newly priced at $889,000, this is one of the best opportunities for usable acreage in the Sarasota area ~5 acres with pool, room for barn/workshop, and rural zoning for animals and only a short dri
    Details for 6315 4th Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $655,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2918
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4690461
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King
    7. High School: Manatee
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled under a canopy of majestic oak trees in the heart of coveted Northwest Bradenton, this impeccably maintained residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle just minutes from the Warners Bayou
    Details for 6303 3rd Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3262
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4691973
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King
    7. High School: Manatee
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this unique Northwest Bradenton home, meticulously maintained by its engineer owner for 25 years. One of the larger homes in the neighborhood, this nearly 2,700 SF corner lot property puts
    Details for 3055 Suwannee Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $408,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1946
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6403318
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Belaire Hills 1
    5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rundont walkbecause homes like this rarely hit the market and never last. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac of Bell Air Hills 1, offering the pe
    Details for 320 Alexander Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1660
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 788718
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates Replat
    5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming all brick home nestled in an established neighborhood with no HOA in highly desirable Lynn Haven! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with plenty of potential to make
    Details for 2075 Pennsylvania Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2388
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: D6145930
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Belair Terrace
    5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unique opportunity in Grove City / Englewood to own a two story home with a 2 car detached garage (480 sq ft)! 2023 Metal Roof on home and garage, 2011 AC, and 2025 Electric Panel. The master suite
    XML Sitemap