Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Venetian Cove Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $871.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225072733
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Venetian Cove Club
- Elementary School: SEAGATE
- Middle School: GULF VIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $825.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225060922
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Venetian Cove Club
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,047,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226002267
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Venetian Cove Club
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225082692
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Venetian Cove Club
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,800.00
- Price sqft: $4.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225076076
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Venetian Cove Club
- Elementary School: SEA GATE
- Middle School: GULFVIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1