Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westgate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 803s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $933.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2945
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226009901
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Westgate
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and enjoy a toast while watching spectacular sunsets over the Gulf, followed by the sparklin
    Details for 2901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 101s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $813.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2945
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225068221
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Westgate
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEM
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Beachfront Living at Westgate in The Moorings Experience coastal elegance in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bath residence located on the 2nd floor of the prestigious Westgate high rise.
    Details for 5700 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1914
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8470762
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights North
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this nice, well maintained 3 bedroom home with a beautiful SPARKLING POOL & 2 car garage in one of Central North St. Petersburg's most loved neighborhoods! NO FLOOD ZONE to worry about here
    Details for 5561 24th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 815
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1465
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: U8231207
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This solid beauty has the perfect combination of indoor/outdoor living space, located in a quiet, high elevation neighborhood, very close to world famous beaches and downtown St. Pete! NEW stainless
    Details for 5698 24th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1342
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8500372
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully updated pool home in the heart of the highly sought after Disston Heights neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This charming residence blends timeless character with an extensive l
    Details for 2561 58th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1846
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8496330
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some images have been virtually staged. Directly across from J.W. Cate Recreation Center and Northwest Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,407 sq ft of living space with open green space ju
    Details for 2600 56th Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $398,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1470
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8428849
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts North
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot, complete with a circular driveway. Meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated, this property offers comfor
    Details for 3041 Brighton Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2518
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: G5109427
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32726
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Westgate Ph Ii Sub
    5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a space that feels warm, inviting, and ready to be filled with memories. Inside youll find a large foyer that welcomes you in, along with a separate dining room perfect for family dinn
    Details for 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1465
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026018325
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Westgate At Imperial Golf Esta
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. With over $90,000 in
    Details for 1120 Sarah Jean Cir B204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1465
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225073035
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Westgate At Imperial Golf Esta
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **EASY TO SHOW** Welcome to this well maintained condo in the highly desirable, gated community of Westgate at Imperial, offering a true coastal lifestyle! This home is ready for you to move in and st
    XML Sitemap