Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Aria
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2251 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 301, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $5,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,194.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5022
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4658325
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Aria Longboat Key
    5. Building: Aria Longboat Key
    6. Elementary School: Soutide
    7. Middle School: Booker
    8. High School: Booker
    9. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Gulf front residence within the prestigious Aria community on the coveted south end of Longboat Key where refined coastal livi
    Details for 4501 Gulf Shore Blvd N 404, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $833.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4201
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225076970
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Aria
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the luxury of a beachfront lifestyle from this fourth floor residence in the sought after and prestigious Aria. Stylishly furnished, this three bedroom, three bath condominium offers 3,445
    Details for 4501 Gulf Shore Blvd N 405, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $728.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3842
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226006166
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Aria
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living meets everyday convenience at Aria in Park Shore. The Aria condominium was built in 2006 and one of the newer beachfront buildings on Park Shore. This inviting two bedroom plus a den (de
    Details for 281 Bocelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4533
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4683333
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Aria Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on the largest, most coveted lot in the community, this extraordinary modern Mediterranean masterpiece by Neal Signature Homes offers sweeping expansive lake views and unparallele
    Details for 524 Bocelli Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3325
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4693245
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: North Venice
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Cortina is a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offering 2,455 square feet of open concept living space in Aria, a community by Neal Signature Homes in Venice. The spaciou
    Listing Details for 328 Bocelli Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4186
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689863
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Come home to the Positano, a beautifully designed single family residence offering 2,561 square feet of open living space. This thoughtfully crafted home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 b
    Details for 496 Bocelli Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3325
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8482319
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Only a handful of homes are left in aria! This is a closeout community.... When they're sold your chance for a new neal signature home in this gated exclusive community will be gone. This is the last
    Details for 208 Corelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3488
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4688623
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Aria
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury home in Ariaa gated community in North Venice with fewer than 200 homesites, offering privacy, quality construction, and no CDD fees with resort style amenities. This Veneto model (2,635 sq
    Details for 4501 Gulf Shore Blvd N 404, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $20,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 4201
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226016389
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Aria
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Lux R
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PET FRIENDLY Seasonal Rental Available! Experience exceptional beachfront living in exclusive Park Shore. Enter this luxurious and beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo in the prestigious
    XML Sitemap