Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like 3300 Gulf Shore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,207.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4724
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081742
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this stunning residence at 3300 Gulf Shore, Naples newest waterfront address. This beautifully designed residence offers a refined living space with soaring
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,622.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5330
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081428
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,980.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3585
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081729
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 404, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,086.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3355
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081717
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,828.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3172
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081440
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,706.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2285
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225081722
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: 3300 Gulf Shore
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap