Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples Continental
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 713, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $741,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $594.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226003933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    CARPORT INCLUDED!!! Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a prime beachfront investment property. BREATH TAKING VIEWS AND REMODELED BUILDING THIS IS NAPLES PARADISE. Welcome to Naples
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 509, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226013985
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2BR/2BA beachfront residence on the 5th floor of the Naples Continental Club in the heart of the Moorings. West facing with unobstructed Gulf of Mexico views and direct beach access just step
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225063454
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated third floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condominium offering sweeping southwestern views of the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy direct beach access just steps from your doo
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $16,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225078461
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    For those who dream of living directly on the Gulf, its hard to find a better spot than the Naples Continental Club. Situated on a pristine stretch of beach in the prestigious Moorings neighborhood of
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225071196
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 711, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $12.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225073453
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful coastal two bedroom, two bath condo right on the beach!!! Fully furnished and equipped, ready for your winter getaway. Enjoy the beautiful views from the lanai, spend your day at the beach
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $11.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1190
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225081128
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $11.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226011646
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Top floor of the building with direct, unobstructed gulf view. Covered parking space with extra storage for bicycles. All furnishings included in the price turn key ready. Upgraded bathrooms in 2022,
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 314, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225069815
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous Gulf and expanded manicured grounds views from this absolutely immaculate and updated residence right in the heart of the Naples area. Warm Florida style decor with a contemporary flair throu
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226012058
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Continental
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** 2/2 on the beach condo with spectacular views ** seasonal ** the moorings ** gulf shore blvd north ** naples continental club ** luxury beachfront 2/2 unit at naples continental club, the moorings
    XML Sitemap