Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Park Shore Tower
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $997.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2801
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225076480
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 2 Bedroom + Den beachfront condo in the coveted Park Shore Venetian Village area offers luxury and sophistication and has been completed renovated to include only the finest finishes.
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $834.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2607
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226009376
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular Gulf views unparalleled at this price point. Park Shore Tower, the copper spangled jewel of prestigious Park Shore, is located on one of the most pristine beach strands in Naples. This r
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $913.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,120,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2298
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226005879
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury beachfront residence sits high on the 18th floor, offering breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay. Located in the prestigious Park Shore nei
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $673.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2815
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225074194
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Light, bright and spacious, this two bedroom plus den, three bath Gulf front condominium encompasses 2,405 square feet of interior space. The gourmet kitchen has ample storage and a cozy nook capturin
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $655.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2815
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225081103
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: LuxRe, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    2025 RENOVATED WITH 2 GARAGE SPACES!! All assessments PAID Park Shore Tower has recently been renovated with new paint, electrical, and more! Enjoy the benefits of work being completed at no cost to
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $685.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2298
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226005558
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking views from every room of this sixth floor residence at Park Shore Tower. This light filled two bedroom, two and a half bath home offers more than 2,100 square feet of living space a
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2609
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225067322
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Avaialable for for season 2027. Gorgeous renovated unit with amazing gulf and sunset views. King in master and guest bedroom and den has sleeper sofa. All bathrooms totally renovated and new flooring
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2298
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226008410
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    EXPERIENCE LUXURY LIVING IN PARADISE. LONG TERM rental only. This gorgeous luxury beachfront condo is located on the 18th floor with breathtaking views of the beach, ocean and the bay! Park Shore To
    XML Sitemap