Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34103
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $29,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,160.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $37,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 13842
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 224091664
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Regent
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Regent, Penthouse 2, an extraordinary Gulf front residence in one of Naples, Floridas most prestigious condominium buildings. Completely reimagined through an expert collaboration betwe
    Details for 1095 Rosemary Ct, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Land
    1. Price: $28,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226016350
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Naples Hideaway Club
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned in one of Naples most desirable growth corridors, this exceptional 6 acre development site offers a rare opportunity to create a boutique, high end residential community in the heart of Col
    Details for 81 Seagate Dr Ph20, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $24,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,503.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 16624
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226010075
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Naples Cay
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Uncompromising in quality and truly one of a kind, this extraordinary penthouse offers a masterfully designed layout with four distinct corners of covered and open air outdoor living, capturing breath
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,011.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 9348
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226005532
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Brittany
    5. Provided by: Aperture Global Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ascend to the absolute height of luxury in this commanding Penthouse residence at The Brittany, where the sky meets the shore in prestigious Park Shore. Offering a rare combination of single family es
    Details for 310 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,953.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7398
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226009346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now under construction in the highly sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Naples, this exceptional waterfront estate by Borelli Construction, a premier luxury builder in Naples, is perfectly positi
    Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N 17s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,520.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $14,445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9044
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226007615
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Regent
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enter this stunningly crafted beachfront residence from your private entry foyer to reveal endless views of the sparkling blue waters of the Gulf. Behind the gates of the prestigious and opulent Regen
    Details for 3125 Leeward Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,492.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 8241
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 226005463
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Moorings
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment the front door opens, the bay becomes the focal point. Built by renowned BCB Homes, this custom estate was conceived to showcase the waterfront at every turn while delivering a level o
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,265.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9478
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225062088
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Brittany
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary offering in the heart of Park Shore, Penthouse 14 at The Brittany presents a rare opportunity to own a one of a kind residence with 4 bedrooms + den, 6,435 square feet of interior liv
    Details for 5037 Starfish Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,330.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8904
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225076077
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Seagate
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal living in this new contemporary masterpiece in the quaint development of Seagate. This exceptional residence will feature six bedrooms and eight luxurious bat
    Details for 10 Seagate Dr 10, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,927.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5964
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225078392
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Seapoint At Naples Cay
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to reside in the prestigious and highly exclusive Seapoint at Naples Cay. Positioned on the tenth floor, this direct beachfront residence offers nearly 5,000 square feet under air w
    XML Sitemap