Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Park Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 735 High Pines Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $754.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,985,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2617
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 224076205
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Place
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    X ZONE Home in a Fantastic Location, Old Survey indicates home is over 15 feet above sea level, saving hundreds of thousands in site prep costs (vs. home in AE zones) if reconstruction is desired. A
    Details for 4421 Thomas Drive 202, Panama City, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $706.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 786629
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Park Place
    5. Building: St. Andrews Park Place
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    St. Andrews Park Place Experience exceptional coastal living in this highly sought after private residence ideally located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach. Situated adjacent to St. Andrew
    Details for 1020 Collier Blvd 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2198
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Rip Rap, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026016376
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Dela Park Place
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to the Gulf as your backyard and a lifestyle that feels like a permanent vacation. This exceptional Marco Island condo blends luxury, tranquility, and effortless coastal livinga true haven for
    Details for 1020 Collier Blvd 607, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1566
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226017751
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Dela Park Place
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning views of the Gulf and Ten Thousand Islands abound from this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath end residence located within private, gated Dela Park Place on the sought after Southend of Marco Island
    Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2943
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403758
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
    Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3746
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Waterfront Type: None
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226011687
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Park Place West
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom
    Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $834,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2485
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6374501
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
    Details for 1191 Imperial Dr 55, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2612
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226009172
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Park Place West
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES Spacious villa updated and beautifully decorated with a coastal flair. NEW ROOF 2023. A large paved driveway leads to a private entrance and side load 2 car garage complete with
    Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 347
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3196
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: L4953360
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Park Place
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
    Details for 254 Kissengen Park Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3142
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: P4938509
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Holland Park Place Ph 2
    5. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    6. High School: Bartow High
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul
    XML Sitemap