Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waldorf
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1390 Main Street  1505, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,298.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5308
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4685949
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sar
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Gracing Five Points Park in the heart of downtown, the Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota will introduce a new silhouette to the skyline. Residence 1505 is distinguishe
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3772
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8492159
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2101, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,118.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3980
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8497900
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 3903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,492.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2815
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8497898
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2506, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,194.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3350
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8497896
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,314.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2815
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8497894
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,719.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2123
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8497891
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1390 Main Street  803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $952.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3097
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690040
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sar
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Residence 803 presents a beautifully composed two bedroom floorplan with an extended balcony spanning the full length of the home. A private elevator vestibule creates a
    Details for 3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 4d, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $933.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3100
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226014728
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along the pristine shores of the Gulf, this rarely available end corner D stack residence at The Waldorf presents a unique opportunity to own one of the largest and most desirable floor pla
    Details for 3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $957.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2871
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226005106
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional end corner residence at The Waldorf, one of Naples most coveted beachfront addresses. Perfectly positioned directly on the Gulf, this light fille
    XML Sitemap