Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Meridian Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,069.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2427
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226012626
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Sunrise, Seaside, Sunsets with wide ranging views of Venetian Bay and views of the Gulf, this 3 bedroom coastal residence w
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 803, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $750.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2259
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225082769
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell and proudly owned by the same family since 1987, this end unit at the Meridian Club, set on an extraordinary 3.5 acres of pristine beach frontage, epitomizes the Park Shore lifestyle. U
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1604, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $20,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2427
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226003439
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping bay and Gulf views from this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom plus den beachfront residence on the 16th floor of the sought after Meridian. Designed with a relaxed nautical coastal
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2259
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225070775
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Beach is calling! Enjoy gorgeous views of the Gulf, city, and palm trees from this 6th floor 2 Bedroom + Den/ 3 Bath condo in the gated Meridian Club at Park Shore! Floor to ceiling windows and ba
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2171
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225044950
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2259
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225084101
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the beauty of beachfront living in this exceptional residence overlooking Naples most prestigious stretch of white sand beach. Designed for relaxed coastal living, this inviting retreat is
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 903, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2259
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226017538
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Meridian Club
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available for off season with a 90 day minimum and direct beach access! Fantastic location for this 2BR/3BA turnkey condo on the 9th floor of the Meridian Club building on the gulf side. Beach access
    XML Sitemap