Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bldg sqft: 10900
    7. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4674351
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
    Details for 1257 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $486.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4094
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013007
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Lakewood Park Luxury New Construction** Welcome to exceptional value, design, and location in the highly desirable Lakewood Park neighborhood. This stunning newly built residence offers the lowes
    Details for 1063 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $737.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1748
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 226013166
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exquisitely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Lakewood Park. Showcasing a refined blend of modern elegance and effortless comfort,
    Details for 3509 Anchor Bay Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2094
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4692982
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Mallory Park At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    3509 Anchor Bay Trail is in the sought after Mallory Park village of Lakewood Ranch, a beautifully upgraded Pompeii floor plan offering approximately 2,100 square feet of thoughtful living space with
    Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Land
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $575,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 114
    5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6374691
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced!! Reduced!!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake Irma Your Dream Home Awaits! Embrace the ultimate in luxury living with this rare opportunity to own a pristine waterfront l
    Details for 3658 Econlockhatchee Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1844
    10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6375830
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced!! Reduced!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake IrmaLive in this 4 bedroom 2 bath home or bring your builder and build your new Dream Home. Embrace the ultimate in luxury l
    Details for 1078 Chelan Falls Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2384
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6370401
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath Dream Finders homes in the desirable Lakewood communitythoughtfully designed for comfortable, long term Florida living and peace of mi
    Details for 5093 Grand Teton Court, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2546
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6361260
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully enhanced Dream Finders Homes Mulberry floorplan, located in the heart of charming DeLand, Florida. Better than new, th
    Details for 7024 Lanier Falls Road, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3121
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6399372
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 1
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7024 Lanier Falls in DeLand! This move in ready 5 bedroom/3 bathroom two story home offers over 2300 sqft of living space with a highly desir
    Details for 5014 Grand Teton Court, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2756
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6396251
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 1
    5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow!! Prepare to be AMAZED walking through the front door of 5014 Grand Teton Ct! Featuring a 4 bedroom 2.5 bath with a desirable open floorplan. The kitchen features upgraded cabinets from the builde
    XML Sitemap