Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harborside Terrace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4180 Belair Ln B, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1620
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226002967
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular opportunity in this 3 bedroom upper unit villa in Harborside Terrace in the heart of Park Shore neighborhood. One of the largest condos in the complex at 1540 square feet and an ideal larg
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $381.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1542
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226005143
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location in Park Shore with private beach access! This stunning 3 bedroom end unit condo has been completely renovated 9 years ago with quality and taste. Highlights HEATING FLO
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1272
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225078447
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Park Shore Condo West of 41 and Less Than a Mile to the Beach! Experience effortless coastal living in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor residence, ideally located West of 41 in Park
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 113, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1600
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225069809
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the city has to offer! Totally renovated beauty boasting all luxury modern features and appointments. The owner has spared no expense i
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 114, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1542
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225047392
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the City has to offer! Totally renovated first floor condo boasting all luxury modern features and appointments throughout. The owner
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 316, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1213
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226001042
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor end unit condo in Harborside Terrace, located in the heart of Naples. This comfortable and well appointed residence is just minutes from shopping, din
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 313, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1600
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225080859
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1542
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225073770
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Harborside Terrace
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This first floor residence offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms in Harborside Terrace, located within the Park Shore neighborhood of Naples. The condo has been fully renovated and features upgraded
    XML Sitemap