Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pelican Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,273.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226006478
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Pelican Point West
- Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,792,500.00
- Price sqft: $894.91 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225081511
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Pelican Point West
- Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $775.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226009522
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Pelican Point
- Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.28 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226012320
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Pointe At Pelican Bay
- Elementary School: SEAGATE
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: BARRON COLLIER
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $650.65 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2144
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226004830
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.93 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225020299
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Pointe At Pelican Bay
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,450.00
- Price sqft: $211.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4651
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143359
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Golf Cntry Cl
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $888,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.86 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226014855
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Pelican Point
- Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.47 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 225039408
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Condo
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6142769
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Pelican Pointe Golf Country C
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice