Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windemere
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2650 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $992.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1965
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225036051
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Windemere
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated end unit penthouse condo in sought after Windemere at The Moorings. Offering over 1,900 square feet of bright, open living space, this
    Details for 4473 Worthington Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2640
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8474110
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Windemere
    5. High School: East Lake High PN
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after ridgemoor community, nestled in the heart of the east lake corridor. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a perfect
    Details for 4807 14th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $497,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3001
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: OM722044
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Windemere Glen Estate
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4/2/2 with another detached 1 car garage/work shop with a heated saltwater pool home offering refined luxury living in lovely Windemere Glen in the heart of Ocala! This home is designed for
    Details for 18322 Swan Lake Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $424,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2835
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8489278
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Windemere
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Liberty HB
    7. High School: Freedom HB
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Updated *Price drop & new carpet installed in bedrooms* SELLER IS WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS. Small town charm, big backyard, and a pool youll never want to leave! This 3 bedro
    Details for 2376 Windsor Oaks Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2430
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8503293
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Windemere
    5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after area of Lutz. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and opportunityideal for h
    Details for 2600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3060, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Condominium
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 620
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1344
    10. Acreage: 1.45 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: FC303462
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Windemere Shores Condo
    5. Building: Windemere Shores Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Ormond by the Sea's most desired locations, Windemere Shores! Enjoy Beautiful Direct Ocean Views from your 3rd floor 2 Bed 2 Bath completely furnished unit. Situated across from the
    Details for 4553 14th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $80.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3519
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8468860
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Windemere Glen
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great 4 bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom two story POOL home with a 2 car garage, situated on 0.35 acres in Ocala with NO HOA. Home is in need of TLC and repairs, but has the potential to be absolutely beautiful
    Details for 4703 14th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3023
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: OM717669
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Windemere Glen Estate
    5. Provided by: BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great 3 Bedroom in Pristine SE Location, Close to all Medical, Shopping and Parks. This home has a huge formal LR and a separate large room that would make the perfect office / exercise / tv room or
    XML Sitemap