Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jacaranda
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3496
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6392904
- County: BROWARD
- City: PLANTATION
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $812,310.00
- Price sqft: $340.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $812,240
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 388
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6300085
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Brighton Jacaranda
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.99 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026018106
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Place
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6144176
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: The Lakes Of Jacaranda
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3171
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6142433
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: The Lakes Of Jacaranda
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: N6144197
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Jacaranda West Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,290.00
- Price sqft: $292.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,310
- Last Price Change: 09/24/25
- Days On Market: 388
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6300462
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Brighton Jacaranda
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4669619
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: The Lakes Of Jacaranda
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8377187
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504443
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice