Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harborside West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.10 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Navigable
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225076798
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.99 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226012245
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTRY
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.50 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225079047
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225042026
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,300.00
- Price sqft: $4.04 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225080079
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.11 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226012560
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225080195
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1