Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hidden Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $712.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5891
    8. Acreage: 2.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: D6145515
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove Estates A
    5. Elementary School: Vineland
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the unparalleled elegance of Flamingo Ranch, a sprawling estate offering over 5,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathr
    Details for 10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8595
    8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: D6146658
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove Estates
    5. Elementary School: Vineland
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated in the seclusion of Florida's Palm Island lies The Heron one of the region's most pristine waterfront estates. This exceptional residence offers four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms w
    Details for 10450 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Land
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 11
    3. Acreage: 2.47 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: D6147186
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove Estates
    5. Elementary School: Vineland
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to own nearly 2.5 acres on Palm Island with over 225 feet of Lemon Bay frontage. This exceptional vacant parcel offers the perfect setting to create a private coastal retrea
    Details for 1950 Elkhorn Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4428
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8482417
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Elementary School: Woodlands
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods
    7. High School: Lake Mary
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own in Hidden Cove, an intimate gated community of just 37 homes where privacy and exclusivity meet refined living. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom and study)
    Details for 1949 Deerview Place, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $798,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4469
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6395646
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean estate home in the highly sought after gated community of Hidden Cove. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, including a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, a
    Details for 9919 Horse Creek Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1900
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225068094
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to award winning Colonial Country Club! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, One Level Pool Home is offered Turnkey Furnished! Beautiful views on the lake and water fountain! This home is light, bright and
    Details for 9974 Horse Creek Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226005426
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW FACTOR!! Coastal elegance meets luxury living in Colonial Country Club. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Colonial Country Club, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom residence wi
    Details for 9933 Horse Creek Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1899
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225079527
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living in Colonial Country Club! Experience true resort style living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Colonial
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1750
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226013317
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Hidden Cove Gem Prime Naples Location & Easy Living Discover the perfect blend of location and lifestyle just one mile from the beach in beautiful Naples. Tucked away at the end of a quiet drive
    Details for 1239 Blue Daze Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    Single Family
    1. Price: $336,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1589
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405914
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32726
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
    5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis
    7. High School: Eustis
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Nestled in the heart of Eustis and just a short drive from downtown Mount Dora, Hidden Cove offers easy access to a variety of shopp
    XML Sitemap