Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Park Shore Resort
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 357, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $596.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 864
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226015932
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream getaway at Park Shore Resort in Naples, Florida! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem, offering both comfort and style with incredible rental income p
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 257, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 988
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225081515
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY 2 bed / 2 bath second floor condo in the highly sought after Park Shore area! This beautifully updated residence is ideal as a primary home, seasonal escape, or lucrative investment opportunit
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 341, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 988
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226016244
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned within the highly sought after Park Shore and Gulf of Mexico corridor, west of US 41, this top floor end residence at Park Shore Resort presents an exceptional blend of privacy, natural lig
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 153, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $357,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 988
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake, Rip Rap
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225047537
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced $40,000 Best home in PSR! End Unit with Prime Lagoon Views in Park Shore Resort. All new impact windows and doors! Extra windows because it is an End unit. Experience the best of Naples
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 254, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 988
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226012019
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the highly sought after Gulf of Mexico and Park Shore corridor, west of US 41, this 2nd floor residence at Park Shore Resort presents a rare blend of peaceful surroundings, flexibility, and
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 226, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 988
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226013224
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a wonderful blend of comfort, style, and opportunity in this condo, attractively priced for todays market. Located within the highly sought after Park Shore Resort, this property offers an ex
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 127, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 864
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226012844
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally situated in the heart of Naples in Park Shore, this inviting first floor 1 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment potential, with the ability to rent
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 349, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $308,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 864
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 224104701
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Staton Properties, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paradise awaits you at this beautifully maintained turnkey end unit condo in the highly sought after community of Park Shore Resort. This charming home is move in ready, offering a perfect blend of co
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225076083
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Provided by: Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a refined living space with luxurious furnishings in the master bedroom. Durable and stylish tile flooring creates a seamless look across the entry, kitchen, and dining room. This serene, co
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 147, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225076084
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore Resort
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience quiet, comfortable living in this elegant condo. The condo features tile flooring in the main areas and is located on the east side of the complex.
    XML Sitemap