Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Provence
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2161 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 3, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,020.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4600
    10. Acreage: 5.76 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4643048
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: En Provence
    5. Building: En Provence
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience beachfront luxury in this spacious 3,800 square foot 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath + den/office residence in the prestigious En Provence community on Longboat Key. A private elevator opens to a grand
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 605, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,047.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4176
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008056
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Provence
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled beachfront luxury living in this exquisitely updated, 6th floor residence at the esteemed Provence. Boasting three bedrooms plus a den and three bathrooms, this meticulously re
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6056
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225078024
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Provence
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tropical, lush landscaping greets you from the moment you enter this light filled second floor residence. A deeded 1,600 square foot open air terrace, equipped with a gas grill, inspires endless possi
    Details for 10319 Lavande Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5019
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6404029
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Provencelk Sheen
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 10319 Lavande Dr, located in an exclusive gated enclave of just 36 homes in Provence at Lake Sheenjust minutes from the entrance to Walt Disney World and offering private neighborhood acces
    Details for 14507 Mirabelle Vista Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Townhome
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2709
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8495842
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Provence Twnhms At Waterch
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Resort Style LivingMove In Ready! Welcome to this stunning end unit townhome nestled in a beautiful, resort style community. You will enjoy the extra large, private, fenced in yard with no
    Details for 14505 Mirabelle Vista Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Townhome
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1792
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8495530
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Provence Twnhms At Waterch
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Traditional elegance in the 24 hour guard gated neighborhood of waterchase. This is a rare opportunity to own a maintenance free townhome that has been
    Details for 8911 58th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    Land
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 686
    3. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC523131
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32653
    4. Subdivision: Provence Sub
    5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot Elem School
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the enchanting gated community of The Reserve at Millhopper, nestled along the scenic Millhopper Road. Build with Barry Bullard, one of Gainesville's premier builders who earned his reputat
    Details for 6038 90th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
    Land
    1. Price: $289,900.00