Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Allegro
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,132.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2559
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225079438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Gulf Front Condominium with breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico. Start each day with a peaceful walk along the sandy beach or the scenic Gulf side walking path just steps f
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,050.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2690
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225010012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: Sun Rentals & Property Mgt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE This penthouse sounds like a dream come true! Completely renovated and decked out with luxurious finishes, it offers breathtaking bay views from every room. The light and open floor plan, pai
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,019.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2625
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226012564
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the new and improved Allegro condominium. Enjoy worry free gulf side living at its finest. Allegro has been thoroughly modernized inside and out, including a new roof, new skylights, newly
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 4b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,019.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2625
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225035017
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a world of luxury with this stunning beachfront residence, where every detail has been crafted for a life of elegance and tranquility. From the moment you enter, youre greeted by endless vie
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3e, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $782.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2543
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225036055
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOWEST PRICED 3 BED/3 BATH CONDO IN ALLEGRO!!! MOTIVATED SELLERS!! Allegro is one of the few buildings in Park Shore to have an Aqua Fence to prevent future storm surge damage! Stunningly renovated,
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11-c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $872.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2176
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226000540
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Be mesmerized with the panoramic views from every room in this 11th floor condo located directly on the Gulf of America. Fabulous Beach. Phenomenal Pool. Expansive Beach Promenade. Stunning Atrium Ren
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $746.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2270
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225073108
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Bay & Gulf views galore! An exceptional opportunity awaits in the heart of Park Shore with this beautifully renovated, furnished condo offering a myriad of breathtaking views of the bay and stunning G
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $613.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2116
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225068698
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The owners are motivated to sell this beachfront gem with panoramic Gulf and Bay views! Tenth floor two bedroom, two bath of the beautifully renovated Allegro is now $614 price per square foot. This s
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 7d, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2500
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226015035
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo in the exclusive Park Shore community. Offering 2,500 sq. ft. of open living space with breathtaking bay and
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2116
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225067628
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Allegro
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy sparkling views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay from this Beachfront 10th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the Allegro. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows and frameless temp
    XML Sitemap