Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Surfsedge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1407, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,063.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226011033
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched high above the shoreline in the beachfront building at Surfsedge in Park Shore, presents a beautifully renovated coastal retreat located on the southwest side, 07 stack of the building, with s
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1100, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $886.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226013477
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Relaxed coastal elegance right on Park Shore Beach! This turnkey furnished residence was renovated from top to bottom with wide plank wood floors and soft white electric shades throughout the spacious
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $764.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1831
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226011316
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Penthouse 8 in Surfsedge in Park Shore, where luxury coastal living meets some of the best views in Naples. This rare 08 stack corner residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,663 s
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $964.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1400
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226002306
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 12th floor, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront residence offers sweeping Gulf views and spectacular southwest facing sunsets. Filled with natural light, expansive sliders open t
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,022.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,397,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1300
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225034079
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to unparalleled Naples Florida coastal living at its finest! Perched in the renowned Surfsedge Building in Park Shore, this sensational 07 stack condo embodies the epitome of luxury with its c
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 603, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $758.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1444
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225072176
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This meticulously renovated two bedroom, two bathroom Surfsedge condo unit spans 1,267 interior square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, positioned within the prestigious 03 stack to capture
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $20,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $14.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1371
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226010387
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available for 2027 rental. Gorgeous southwest corner condo on the beach with million dollar views. Two bedrooms/ two bathrooms fully remodeled waterfront unit with large balcony overseeing the gulf. T
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1900
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225064357
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 803, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $14,750
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1267
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225071692
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Lux R
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***NOW AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON***Experience the stunning beauty of the Gulf of Mexico from this newly remodeled coastal contemporary condo, located right on the sandy beach. You'll be treated to bre
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1925
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226006542
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Surfsedge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy spectacular views North and South of the Gulf of Mexico and Park Shore Beach. Located Directly on the beach in Park Shore. From the moment you walk into This 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo located in
    XML Sitemap