Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rosemary Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1386 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $486.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3276
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226015621
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Rosemary Heights
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Naples with this unique property, offering a rare blend of flexibility, functionality, and future potential. Nestled on a generous homesite in Ce
    Details for 1308 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2112
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: 225084746
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Rosemary Heights
    5. Provided by: 5th Avenue South Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great location. Main house site that is (13,500) sq.ft. This Lot Fronts onto Rosemary Ln. This Home is priced at Lot Value. Get the Home for Free. Can Show several Comp's in the area that support
    Details for 1012 Ridge St, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $647.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 840
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: 225055471
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Rosemary Heights
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: LuxRe, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE BRAND NEW ROOF! Pulled off the market to add LUXURY VINYL FLOORING and NEW POOL DECK! You have found your Dream Cottage in the heart of Naples! This home is turnkey and rea
    Details for 1119 Ridge St, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 2752
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226010597
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Rosemary Heights
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous location just a 5 minute drive or 20 minute walk to the beautiful Moorings and Park Shore beaches. This well appointed single family home offers 3 bedrooms plus a private office, 3.5 bathroom
    Details for 1009 Ridge St, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 950
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 226012001
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Rosemary Heights
    5. Elementary School: LAKEVIEW ELEM
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished | Pet Friendly | Flexible Lease Options. This fully updated and turnkey furnished single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedroo
    XML Sitemap