Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Admiralty Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,426.19 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225036830
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,539.07 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach, Seawall
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225076314
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,562.33 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225081848
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $932.95 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225085190
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $883.73 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225039410
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.45 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225064132
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $716.12 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225072231
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.62 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225065607
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.93 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225063609
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.38 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intersecting Canal
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225066004
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Admiralty Point
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1