Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E20, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $445.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1123
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026014641
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exquisitely remodeled second floor condominium in the highly desirable Hidden Lake Villas community of Park Shore. This refined residence features hurricane impact doors and windows and has no known h
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr C25, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1123
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226015098
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A sunny, west facing second floor corner residence in Hidden Lake Villas offers a rare opportunity in Park Shore. This partia
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E39, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1123
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225072614
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Naples, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a serene tropical setting that captures the essence of resort style living. Hidden Lake Villas is located west of 41 in the
    Details for 114 Spreading Oak Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1110
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4689319
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas Ph 1
    5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,110 sq ft of stylish living space in Sanford, Florida. This move in ready property features a brand new kitchen, updated flooring throughout, fr
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr A29, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 960
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226011642
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impeccable condominium offers the best of all worlds. From the lush, green treetop views & fully remodeled interior to one of the largest & finest swimming pools in Naples. All located close to Y
    Details for 148 Sabal Palm Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 147
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1488
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6365976
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Wicklow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cozy home nestled in quiet family community of Hidden Lake Villas where you are close to elementary, middle and high schools and Seminole College, close to shopping, restaurants, Sun rail and downtown
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr A11, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 848
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226012120
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    We welcome you to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom and 1 and a half bath condo in the heart of Naples, west of US 41 in Park Shore at Hidden Lake Villas with nearly 900 SqFt of living space. Curb a
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/26/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1123
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225053487
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Hidden Lake Villas of Park Shore is located in the heart of Naples just 5 minutes to shopping and dining and access to the Private Beach for Park Shore residents only. This perfect totally remodeled g
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr G17, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1123
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225060447
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Grand opportunity to be in this beautifully decorated condo with stainless appliances, porcelain plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops. Note the nice garden planted area by the lanai. This con
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr F37, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1115
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 225066260
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Villas
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    STILL AVAILABLE FOR SEASON!!! Welcome to Hidden Lake Villas, WEST OF 41, located walking distance to the beach and the famed Venetian Village. This two bedroom, two bath condo is totally renovated to
    XML Sitemap