Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Savoy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 401 Palm Avenue 1102, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $5,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,134.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5001
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4689269
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: The Savoy On Palm
    5. Building: The Savoy On Palm
    6. Elementary School: Soutide
    7. Middle School: Booker
    8. High School: Sarasota
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the premier offering at the Savoyan extraordinary, one of a kind penthouse with sweeping Sarasota Bay views, set along coveted, tree lined South Palm Avenue and rising 11 stories above down
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,556,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $946.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2700
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226010639
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed 3 Bedroom unit on the tenth floor offers breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico, with unforgettable sunsets every evening. Located at The Savoy on Park Shore Beach in Napl
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1807, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $905.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2430
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015806
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most coveted addresses on Naples' Gulf Coast. Perched on the 18th floor of the prestigious Savoy Condominium, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence delivers panoramic, un
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 109, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $30,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 4225
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225066372
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the beachfront lifestyle on prestigious Gulf Shore Boulevard in Park Shore, welcome to Unit 109. This rare three level, three bedroom residence at The Savoy Condominium offers exceptional privac
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 301, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2555
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225051021
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare find on the Beautiful Park Shore Beach absolutely fabulous in every way! Sparkling Gulf of Mexico views and radiant sunsets are yours from every room of this waterfront gem. This two bedroom
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2700
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225062181
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seas the Day. Welcome to PH4 where breathtaking southwest views take center stage from every room of this rarely available penthouse residence. Perched high above the shoreline at The Savoy Condomin
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-7, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2430
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226008732
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to PH7, where penthouse living reaches its peak. This rare two level residence at the top of The Savoy Condominium offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and breathtaking panoramic views of the Gu
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2310
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226018311
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for the 2026 off season and 2027 season! This beautifully appointed 3 Bedroom unit on the tenth floor offers breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico, with unforgettable sunsets every evenin
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph5, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $24,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2720
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225064510
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rented from November 1, 2026 to March, 2027. Stunning views from this 3 BR, 3 Baths Park Shore PH unit, from every room. Light, bright and open with marble flooring throughout, crown molding, custom c
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 907, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $23,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2700
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226003754
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Savoy
    5. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Unit 907, where coastal serenity meets effortless living. This beautifully appointed three bedroom residence at The Savoy Condominium captures serene Gulf views blended with lush tropical
    XML Sitemap