Active
    Property Photos
    241 Palm River Blvd C202
    1. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    2. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    3. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    4. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    5. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    6. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    7. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    8. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    9. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    10. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    11. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    12. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    13. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    14. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    15. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    16. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    17. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    18. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    19. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    20. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    21. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    22. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    23. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    24. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    25. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    26. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    27. Image 0 For 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

    Address: 241 Palm River Blvd C202, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Escape to your perfect coastal retreat in this beautifully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the desirable Palm River community of North Naples. Offering modern elegance and unmatched convenience, this move in ready residence is ideal for a luxurious seasonal stay just minutes from Naples world class beaches and amenities. Step into a bright and welcoming interior, featuring a newly renovated kitchen with sleek appliances, ample cabinetry, and stylish tile flooring, perfect for preparing gourmet meals or casual snacks. The open concept living room, adorned with cozy carpeting, flows seamlessly to a screened and covered lanai, where you can savor morning coffee or evening sunsets with serene views of Palm Rivers lush surroundings. Both spacious bedrooms, also carpeted for comfort, offer peaceful havens, while two full bathrooms ensure convenience for you and your guests. This condo is fully equipped for effortless living, complete with an in unit washer and dryer for added practicality. The Palm River community offers a sparkling community pool, perfect for cooling off or relaxing under the Florida sun. With a 90 day minimum lease, this home is tailored for those seeking an extended seasonal escape in one of Naples most coveted locations. Nestled in the heart of North Naples, this condo places you just a short drive from pristine Vanderbilt Beach, upscale shopping at Mercato, and the vibrant dining and entertainment of Fifth Avenue South. Golf courses and parks are also nearby, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility for your seasonal stay. This fully furnished, freshly renovated condo offers exceptional comfort and value, making it the ideal choice for your Naples getaway.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070030 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 241 Palm River Blvd C202
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $3,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 1430
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1430
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PALM RIVER
    • Parcel Number: 65620480003
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C202
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 283 Cypress Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,900.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    283 Cypress Way W More Like This

    Absolutely beautiful house in the secluded safe North Naples Palm River neighborhood ,this houses offers privacy and tranquility after a long day at work,negotiable lease periods availables depending

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013633
    2. Provided by Saggio Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Les Carralero
    4. 239-352-5353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,510.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102 More Like This

    ** 2/2 FIRST FLOOR GEM ** LAKEVIEW AT CARLTON LAKES ** Welcome to this very nice FIRST floor Gem at a lovely community of Lakeview at Carlton Lakes. This 2/2, 1202 sq foot is what you are looking for,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053499
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203 More Like This

    Experience comfort and style in this updated second floor condo in the desirable Lakeview neighborhood of Carlton Lakes, North Naples. Recently renovated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home combines elegance

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1536 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082984
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact Maxim Vulpe
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 107, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,750.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 107 More Like This

    Princeton Place of Wiggins Bay is located west of US 41 just minutes to Wiggins Delnor State Park. Cute and Charming Beach Bungalow with southern exposure in the gated community of Wiggins Bay. This 1

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1448 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054635
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 128 Heritage Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    128 Heritage Way More Like This

    Annual Rental available NOW! First Month & Security Deposit ONLY! Located in the sought after Willoughby Acres of North Naples, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home spans

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2796 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007132
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Fernanda Lagrange
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,000.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    290 Naples Cove Dr 2602 More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Cove Bay Forest, your perfect seasonal rental in beautiful Naples, FL with a 6th floor view. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. L

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012248
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 306 Emerald Bay Cir J-8, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,000.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

    306 Emerald Bay Cir J-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** villages of emerald bay ** first floor 2 bedroom plus a den\2 bath condo with lake view ** north naples ** seasonal **welcome to your perfect florida retreat in the sought after villages of emerald

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072546
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402 More Like This

    Off Season rental available Mid April to Mid Dec 2026! Rented Mid Dec to Mid April 2027. Gorgeous bay view from this 4th floor residence at "Anchorage at Vanderbilt " The Anchorage is a gated gulf ac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011659
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 784 Carrick Bend Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    784 Carrick Bend Cir 101 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed/2 Bath Condo in Tarpon Cove, Naples, FL, Barbados at Tarpon Cove First Floor Unit 1515 sf. The best of Southwest Florida living in this fully furnished condo in the highly desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1515 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073893
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kimberlina Taylor
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16432 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    16432 Aberdeen Way More Like This

    HOUSE FOR RENT...4BR/2BA home in Barrington Cove with just under 2,055 sq ft. Open floor plan with split bedrooms, plantation shutters, ample storage, and upgraded flooringtile in main areas and wood

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014427
    2. Provided by TSD Realty
    3. Contact Michael Tran
    4. 239-593-7976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap