Active
    Property Photos
    5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    1. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    2. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    3. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    4. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    5. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    6. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    7. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    8. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    9. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    10. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    11. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    12. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    13. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    14. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    15. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    16. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    17. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    18. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    19. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    20. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    21. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    22. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    23. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    24. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    25. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    26. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    27. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    28. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    29. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    30. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    31. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    32. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    33. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    34. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    35. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    36. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    37. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    38. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    39. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    40. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    41. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    42. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    43. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    44. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    45. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    46. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    47. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    48. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    49. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    50. Image 0 For 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,510

    Address: 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    ** 2/2 FIRST FLOOR GEM ** LAKEVIEW AT CARLTON LAKES ** Welcome to this very nice FIRST floor Gem at a lovely community of Lakeview at Carlton Lakes. This 2/2, 1202 sq foot is what you are looking for, peaceful living and a quiet community. This unit has the BEST view of the lake of all units in the building. Unit has a king and queen sized bed and a carport for your vehicle. What's even great is that it's walking distance to Famous Seed to Table for fun shopping and dining! This unit offers 2 pools in the community. Enjoy peaceful living in a quiet community. Sorry, no pets allowed. Availability: August 1st, 2024 January 31st, 2025 April 2025 Not available February and March 2025 Rates: SEASONAL RATE: $3,510.00 per month (January and April 2025) PRE SEASONAL RATE: $3,060.00 per month (October December 2024) OFF SEASONAL RATE: $1,870.00 per month (August September 2024)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225053499 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $3,510
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1202
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1202
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CARLTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 53570001201
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 283 Cypress Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,900.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    283 Cypress Way W More Like This

    Absolutely beautiful house in the secluded safe North Naples Palm River neighborhood ,this houses offers privacy and tranquility after a long day at work,negotiable lease periods availables depending

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013633
    2. Provided by Saggio Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Les Carralero
    4. 239-352-5353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    5045 Cedar Springs Dr 203 More Like This

    Experience comfort and style in this updated second floor condo in the desirable Lakeview neighborhood of Carlton Lakes, North Naples. Recently renovated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home combines elegance

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1536 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082984
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact Maxim Vulpe
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 107, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,750.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 107 More Like This

    Princeton Place of Wiggins Bay is located west of US 41 just minutes to Wiggins Delnor State Park. Cute and Charming Beach Bungalow with southern exposure in the gated community of Wiggins Bay. This 1

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1448 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054635
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Palm River Blvd C202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    241 Palm River Blvd C202 More Like This

    Escape to your perfect coastal retreat in this beautifully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the desirable Palm River community of North Naples. Offering modern elegance a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070030
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 128 Heritage Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    128 Heritage Way More Like This

    Annual Rental available NOW! First Month & Security Deposit ONLY! Located in the sought after Willoughby Acres of North Naples, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home spans

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2796 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007132
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Fernanda Lagrange
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Naples Cove Dr 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,000.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    290 Naples Cove Dr 2602 More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Cove Bay Forest, your perfect seasonal rental in beautiful Naples, FL with a 6th floor view. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. L

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012248
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 306 Emerald Bay Cir J-8, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,000.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

    306 Emerald Bay Cir J-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** villages of emerald bay ** first floor 2 bedroom plus a den\2 bath condo with lake view ** north naples ** seasonal **welcome to your perfect florida retreat in the sought after villages of emerald

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072546
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402 More Like This

    Off Season rental available Mid April to Mid Dec 2026! Rented Mid Dec to Mid April 2027. Gorgeous bay view from this 4th floor residence at "Anchorage at Vanderbilt " The Anchorage is a gated gulf ac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011659
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 784 Carrick Bend Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    784 Carrick Bend Cir 101 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed/2 Bath Condo in Tarpon Cove, Naples, FL, Barbados at Tarpon Cove First Floor Unit 1515 sf. The best of Southwest Florida living in this fully furnished condo in the highly desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1515 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073893
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kimberlina Taylor
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16432 Aberdeen Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    16432 Aberdeen Way More Like This

    HOUSE FOR RENT...4BR/2BA home in Barrington Cove with just under 2,055 sq ft. Open floor plan with split bedrooms, plantation shutters, ample storage, and upgraded flooringtile in main areas and wood

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014427
    2. Provided by TSD Realty
    3. Contact Michael Tran
    4. 239-593-7976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap