Active
    Property Photos
    342 Harbour Dr 342
    1. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    2. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    3. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    4. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    5. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    6. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    7. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    8. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    9. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    10. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    11. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    12. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    13. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    14. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    15. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    16. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    17. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    18. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    19. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    20. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    21. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    22. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    23. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    24. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    25. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    26. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    27. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    28. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    29. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    30. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    31. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    32. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    33. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    34. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    35. Image 0 For 342 Harbour Dr 342
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $424,909

    Address: 342 Harbour Dr 342, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Located in the Moorings, one of Naples' most desirable neighborhoods, 342 Harbour Drive is a sophisticated waterfront residence offering an unparalleled living experience. This meticulously renovated unit combines elegant style with modern amenities, providing the perfect space for relaxation, entertaining, and enjoying all that Southwest Florida has to offer. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by an expansive open floor plan, with ample natural light and high end finishes throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the chef inspired kitchen, which features custom cabinetry, premium stainless steel appliances, and luxurious quartzite countertops. Whether youre hosting guests or enjoying a quiet meal, this kitchen is sure to impress. The master suite is a true retreat, with enough space to accommodate both a cozy sitting area and a desk. The spa like bathroom boasts designer fixtures and a walk in shower, while the enclosed porch, fitted with brand new hurricane rated sliding glass doors, offers seamless indoor outdoor living and serves as an ideal spot for a sitting area or casual dining. Outside, the property continues to impress with a sparkling pool that provides the ultimate setting for relaxation. For boating enthusiasts, the included boat slip (with a brand new sea wall) offers direct access to the Gulf of America within 5 minutes via Doctor's Pass (with NO bridges), making it easier than ever to enjoy a day on the water. Situated just minutes from Naples premier shopping, dining, and cultural attractions, this home offers both seclusion and convenience. Whether you're looking for a year round residence or a seasonal retreat, 342 Harbor Drive provides the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and prime location. Dont miss your chance to experience this exceptional property. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001110 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 342 Harbour Dr 342
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $424,909
    • Price sqft: $521
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1966
    • Bldg sqft: 815
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Lease
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 815
    • Other Structures: Gazebo
    • Roof: Tile
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Boat Storage, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11936
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09930120006
    • Style: Ranch, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 342
    • View: Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $465,000.00 ($411.50 / sqft )

    3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302 More Like This

    Theres something about this space that just feels good the moment you walk in. This bright and inviting condo at Harbor Side West offers an open, comfortable layout with peaceful views of tropical lan

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079047
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Gina Guarino
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Binnacle Dr B4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $479,000.00 ($354.82 / sqft )

    3200 Binnacle Dr B4 More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is nestled within the prestigious Navarra Club, ideally situated in Naples' highly sought after Moorings neighborhood. The thoughtfully designed split floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008494
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Lynch
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B109, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $415,000.00 ($397.13 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B109 More Like This

    This recently remodeled, turnkey 1 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers 1,045 square feet of stylish coastal living at Venetian Bayview in Park Shore. Modern tile flooring runs throughout the

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005100
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Harrington
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $480,000.00 ($436.36 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j More Like This

    Welcome to Rivera at Moorings. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is updated and turnkey ready. The unit is finished with tile floors, hurricane impact windows and slider doors. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Edmunds
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $500,000.00 ($418.41 / sqft )

    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 More Like This

    Completely renovated in its entirety, this 2 bedroom, first floor residence in Harbour Cove offers refined coastal luxury just steps from the Gulf, and fantastic navigable waterways to entertain every

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083208
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 High Point Cir E 204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $469,000.00 ($462.07 / sqft )

    29 High Point Cir E 204 More Like This

    Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, western facing condo, perfectly located just moments from Venetian Village and the pristine Naples beaches. Situated in Building 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070102
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Scott Pearl
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 High Point Cir E 601, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,000.00 ($360.76 / sqft )

    21 High Point Cir E 601 More Like This

    Enjoy golf daily. Beautifully renovated top floor corner condo overlooking the entire golf course. Enjoy sunsets from your screened in lanai. Nicely furnished, turnkey with everything you need to enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083323
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln C4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,500.00 ($334.31 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln C4 More Like This

    Welcome home to Park Place in Park Shore! Park Place is an intimate community of just 22 residences located in the "West of 41" highly coveted Park Shore community. This end unit condo is located on t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013346
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4022 Belair Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $410,000.00 ($298.18 / sqft )

    4022 Belair Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to The Lexington at Park Shore, perfectly situated in the heart of Naples, where location truly is everything. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers the ultimat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008327
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Lagergren
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap