Active
    Property Photos
    29 High Point Cir E 204
    1. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    2. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    3. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    4. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    5. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    6. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    7. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    8. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    9. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    10. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    11. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    12. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    13. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    14. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    15. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    16. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    17. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    18. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    19. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    20. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    21. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    22. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    23. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    24. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    25. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    26. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    27. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    28. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    29. Image 0 For 29 High Point Cir E 204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $469,000

    Address: 29 High Point Cir E 204, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, western facing condo, perfectly located just moments from Venetian Village and the pristine Naples beaches. Situated in Building 29 of the sought after High Point community, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers serene privacy and stunning sunset views over the golf course. The fully updated split floorplan features elegant tile flooring throughout and a chef inspired kitchen complete with quartz countertops, brand new stainless steel appliances, luxury solid wood soft close cabinetry, and all new electrical. Both generously sized bedrooms include remodeled bathrooms with new cabinetry and sleek glass enclosed showers. Additional upgrades include brand new impact resistant windows and sliding glass doors, ensuring peace of mind and energy efficiency. Enjoy a full golf membership included with the property, as well as access to exceptional community amenities: six swimming pools, tennis, pickleball, bocce, and a vibrant community/social center. High Point is a community that offers a welcoming and active lifestyle. Please note: rentals are not permitted during the first two years of ownership. Dont miss this opportunity to own a move in ready, golf inclusive condo in central Naplesall for under $500K
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070102 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 29 High Point Cir E 204
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $469,000
    • Price sqft: $462
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1015
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1015
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12000
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets
    • Area Major: HIGH POINT
    • Parcel Number: 50590480009
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 204
    • View: Golf Course, Water Feature
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $519,000.00 ($408.02 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 302 More Like This

    Turnkey Park Shore Condo West of 41 and Less Than a Mile to the Beach! Experience effortless coastal living in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor residence, ideally located West of 41 in Park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078447
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jeri Hannon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Binnacle Dr B4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $479,000.00 ($354.82 / sqft )

    3200 Binnacle Dr B4 More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is nestled within the prestigious Navarra Club, ideally situated in Naples' highly sought after Moorings neighborhood. The thoughtfully designed split floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008494
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Lynch
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4092 Belair Ln 14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $515,000.00 ($374.55 / sqft )

    4092 Belair Ln 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the heart of Park Shore! This newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a spacious great room floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen features elega

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004430
    2. Provided by Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    3. Contact Jeff Tiefenbach
    4. 239-495-9968
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $480,000.00 ($436.36 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j More Like This

    Welcome to Rivera at Moorings. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is updated and turnkey ready. The unit is finished with tile floors, hurricane impact windows and slider doors. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Edmunds
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $500,000.00 ($418.41 / sqft )

    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 More Like This

    Completely renovated in its entirety, this 2 bedroom, first floor residence in Harbour Cove offers refined coastal luxury just steps from the Gulf, and fantastic navigable waterways to entertain every

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083208
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $545,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful bright move in ready first floor totally refinished unit includes new drywall, appliances, flooring, electrical, Im

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017084
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Jones
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E20, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $499,999.00 ($445.24 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E20 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exquisitely remodeled second floor condominium in the highly desirable Hidden Lake Villas community of Park Shore. This refined residence features hurricane impact doors and windows and has no known h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014641
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Crystal Negron
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3055 Riviera Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $444,000.00 ($370.00 / sqft )

    3055 Riviera Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and spectacular western sunsets from this completely renovated first floor residence in Camelot Club at The Moorings. Offered furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008615
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4150 Crayton Rd B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $530,000.00 ($373.24 / sqft )

    4150 Crayton Rd B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned as a corner end unit in the desirable Building B of Swan Lake Club, this rarely available second floor residence enjoys an enhanced sense of privacy and arguably the most beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006859
    2. Provided by Neapolitan Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lana Butsky
    4. 239-793-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap