Active
    Property Photos
    555 Park Shore Dr B109
    1. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    2. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    3. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    4. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    5. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    6. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    7. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    8. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    9. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    10. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    11. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    12. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    13. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    14. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    15. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    16. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    17. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    18. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    19. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    20. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    21. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    22. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    23. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    24. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    25. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    26. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    27. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    28. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    29. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    30. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    31. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    32. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    33. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    34. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    35. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    36. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    37. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    38. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    39. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $415,000

    Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B109, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    This recently remodeled, turnkey 1 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers 1,045 square feet of stylish coastal living at Venetian Bayview in Park Shore. Modern tile flooring runs throughout the open great room floor plan, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with granite countertops, a long breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage. The spacious bedroom includes a comfortable sitting area and a large ensuite bathroom for added privacy and convenience. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle from the screened lanai, complete with additional outdoor storage. Venetian Bayview provides an exceptional low maintenance experience with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse with social room and catering kitchen, fitness center, library, billiards, tennis courts, and a community pool and sundeck overlooking tranquil Swan Lake. The location is truly unbeatablewest of US 41 and just minutes from the sugar sand shores of Park Shore Beach, making it easy to enjoy the Gulf whenever you wish. Plus, youre only a short drive to the shops and restaurants of Venetian Village.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005100 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B109
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $415,000
    • Price sqft: $397
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1045
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1045
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Library, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11856
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20810320002
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B109
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3100 Binnacle Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $375,000.00 ($358.85 / sqft )

    3100 Binnacle Dr 305 More Like This

    Rarely Available. This desirable third floor, two bedroom, two bath condo is set within one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. Where private beach access, mature streetscapes, and an unh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dylan Smith
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Binnacle Dr B4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $479,000.00 ($354.82 / sqft )

    3200 Binnacle Dr B4 More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is nestled within the prestigious Navarra Club, ideally situated in Naples' highly sought after Moorings neighborhood. The thoughtfully designed split floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008494
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Lynch
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $480,000.00 ($436.36 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j More Like This

    Welcome to Rivera at Moorings. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is updated and turnkey ready. The unit is finished with tile floors, hurricane impact windows and slider doors. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Edmunds
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E39, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $379,000.00 ($337.49 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E39 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Naples, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a serene tropical setting that captures the essence of resort style living. Hidden Lake Villas is located west of 41 in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072614
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Melissa Cure
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 High Point Cir E 601, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,000.00 ($360.76 / sqft )

    21 High Point Cir E 601 More Like This

    Enjoy golf daily. Beautifully renovated top floor corner condo overlooking the entire golf course. Enjoy sunsets from your screened in lanai. Nicely furnished, turnkey with everything you need to enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083323
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln C4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,500.00 ($334.31 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln C4 More Like This

    Welcome home to Park Place in Park Shore! Park Place is an intimate community of just 22 residences located in the "West of 41" highly coveted Park Shore community. This end unit condo is located on t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013346
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4022 Belair Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $410,000.00 ($298.18 / sqft )

    4022 Belair Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to The Lexington at Park Shore, perfectly situated in the heart of Naples, where location truly is everything. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers the ultimat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008327
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Lagergren
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3055 Riviera Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $444,000.00 ($370.00 / sqft )

    3055 Riviera Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and spectacular western sunsets from this completely renovated first floor residence in Camelot Club at The Moorings. Offered furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008615
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3300 Binnacle Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $465,000.00 ($281.82 / sqft )

    3300 Binnacle Dr 205 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover coastal perfection in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Moorin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010919
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tom Janes, II
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap