Active
    Property Photos
    3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    1. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    2. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    3. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    4. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    5. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    6. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    7. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,649,000

    Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this stunning residence at 3300 Gulf Shore, Naples newest waterfront address. This beautifully designed residence offers a refined living space with soaring 11 foot ceilings, expansive terraces, and sweeping views of Doctors Bay in the Moorings. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living in this meticulously appointed residence, which features refined touches, chef inspired kitchens and spa like bath retreats. 3300 Gulf Shore's intuitive and modern design celebrates modern living at its finest, with residences featuring dramatic terraces with private outdoor kitchens, complete with a natural gas grill and luxuriously appointed interiors. Residents enjoy world class amenities including a private 16 slip marina, resort style sunrise and sunset pools, state of the art fitness and wellness center, sports and gaming lounge, private dining spaces, and 24 hour concierge services. Located just across the street from the pristine beaches of Naples, and less than a quarter mile from the upscale dining and boutique shopping of Venetian Village, 3300 Gulf Shore offers one of the most coveted addresses in Southwest Florida. This is coastal living redefinedwhere timeless architecture, modern luxury, and an unbeatable location come together. Presentation Gallery located at: 1400 Gulf Shore Blvd, Suite, 166. Naples, FL 34102.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081428 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $8,649,000
    • Price sqft: $1,623
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 5330
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Slip, Dock Purchase, Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 4741
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Billiard Room, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Sauna, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 85848
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 13080440004
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Bay, Partial Gulf
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 529 Neapolitan Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,850,000.00 ($1,110.17 / sqft )

    529 Neapolitan Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 529 Neapolitan Way, a newly constructed residence by Borelli Luxury Homes centered around gathering, hosting and coastal living in beautiful Park Shore. Offered furnished, this home is cura

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012543
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 612 Binnacle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,997,000.00 ($1,067.55 / sqft )

    612 Binnacle Dr Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    This modern craftsman home merges timeless elegance with innovative design. Neutral hues with color accents create an inviting setting for relaxation and entertaining. Showcasing craftsmanship, it fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034059
    2. Provided by Shawn Stuben Naples Properties
    3. Contact Shawn Stuben
    4. 239-398-8009
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 Seagate Dr 6n, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,450,000.00 ($1,416.83 / sqft )

    10 Seagate Dr 6n Virtual Tour More Like This

    A once in a lifetime opportunity to reside in the prestigious and rarely available Seapoint at Naples Cay. On the sixth floor on the preferred north side of the building. This oasis offers almost 5,00

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008770
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Paul Arpin
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2485 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,495,000.00 ($1,224.95 / sqft )

    2485 Crayton Rd New Construction More Like This

    Designed by JMDG Architecture, this brand new Moorings residence draws direct influence from modern Italian homes. Porcelanosa is used for flooring throughout all interior living spaces, wall finishes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Tyler Sylvia
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 506 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,500,000.00 ($1,162.79 / sqft )

    506 Neapolitan Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Waterside Builders and MHK Architecture present an unrivaled new construction opportunity on a coveted corner lot in the heart of Park Shore. This thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom + study, 2 story resi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068766
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joe Belz, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3898 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,750,000.00 ($1,189.67 / sqft )

    3898 Crayton Rd New Construction More Like This

    A rare opportunity to personalize a brand new coastal contemporary residence currently under construction by Red Key Builders, a boutique luxury builder known for its ultra luxury custom homes and met

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003991
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Anna Smith
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 405 Putter Point Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,950,000.00 ($1,197.32 / sqft )

    405 Putter Point Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience the fusion of coastal sophistication and modern craftsmanship in this newly constructed estate by Diamond Custom Homes, positioned on one of the finest streets in the Moorings. With interio

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 7475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085028
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,200,000.00 ($1,275.65 / sqft )

    809 Wedge Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own an uncompromising waterfront masterpiece in the Moorings with highly desired western exposure and unforgettable Naples sunsets. Located on the prestigious Moorings Golf & C

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083591
    2. Provided by RE 1 Advisor
    3. Contact Lukas Krapf-Dobr
    4. 239-280-0733
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,250,000.00 ($1,309.64 / sqft )

    361 Pirates Bight More Like This

    Panoramic bay views define this luxury Park Shore Estate. This stunning two story waterfront residence offers true elegance with 180 degrees of spectacular bay views, direct Gulf access, and an unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010046
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 570 Harbour Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,295,000.00 ($1,172.57 / sqft )

    570 Harbour Dr New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping southern exposure and serene golf course views from this exceptional new construction residence in the prestigious Moorings. Designed by Boyatt Design with interiors by the award winnin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7927 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006361
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Joseph Caveney
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap