Active
    Property Photos
    295 Grande Way 505
    1. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    2. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    3. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    4. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    5. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    6. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    7. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    8. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    9. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    10. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    11. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    12. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    13. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    14. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    15. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    16. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    17. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    18. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    19. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    20. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    21. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    22. Image 0 For 295 Grande Way 505
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $20,000

    Address: 295 Grande Way 505, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    FLORIDIAN CLUB AVAILABLE! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence offers refined coastal living with the added luxury of private beach access through the exclusive Floridian Club. Recent owner upgrades include fresh interior paint throughout, brand new kitchen countertops, and new furnishings in the den and dining room, creating a light, modern, and inviting atmosphere. The spacious split floor plan is ideal for hosting family and guests, with guest suites thoughtfully separated from the primary suite to ensure privacy and comfort. The primary suite features a king size bed and a spa inspired bathroom with marble vanities, an oversized soaking tub, and a separate shower. Each bedroom offers its own en suite bathroom, providing the ultimate convenience for family and visitors. Additional highlights include private balconies, flat screen HD TVs, high speed internet, gourmet cookware, and inviting indoor outdoor living spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Residents enjoy access to the private Floridian Club on Vanderbilt Beach, where beach attendants provide lounge chairs, umbrellas, towel service, and food and beverage service directly to your chair. Spend your days soaking up the sun, enjoying Gulf views, or relaxing with sunset cocktails along one of Naples most beautiful beaches. Located just moments from the resort style amenities at The Dunes, residents can also enjoy the resort style pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and casual dining. Experience the best of Naples coastal living luxury, comfort, and effortless beachfront service.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074783 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 295 Grande Way 505
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $20,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 3400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2818
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Storage, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Levels: 17
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622000581
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 505
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Preserve
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16433 Carrara Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $18,000.00 ($4.95 / sqft )

    16433 Carrara Way 201 More Like This

    FULL GOLF TRANSFER AVAILABLE. Vacation without compromise and enjoy the good life at Talis Park. This spacious condo residence has been professionally decorated with luxurious designer finishes and of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064412
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $21,000.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 1202 More Like This

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located on the 12th floor of The Dunes of Naples. With over 2,600 square feet of meticulously designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000167
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap